Gymnasiades 2022
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Mardi 17 Mai 2022 au Vendredi 20 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHELTIAKOV Oleksandr | 2005 | 0:54:93 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MAROSI Bálint | 2005 | 0:57:27 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CHIEN Li-hsuan | 2004 | 0:57:85 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TOMBUL Dogukan Ahsen | 2004 | 0:58:14 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRADE Caique | 2004 | 0:58:50 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 0:59:14 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TONIN Lucca | 2004 | 0:59:62 | 1116 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CSERFALI Olaf Nataniel | 2004 | 0:59:70 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARLOW Oscar | 2005 | 0:58:40 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MITSIANIS Konstantinos | 2004 | 0:59:27 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ZHANG Derek | 2004 | 1:01:14 | 1074 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LYUBIMOV Kirill | 2005 | 1:01:86 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SEBBATA Marwane | 2006 | 1:02:51 | 1036 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ABDULLA Ahmed | 2005 | 1:04:12 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | 1:08:05 | 892 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CLEAVER James | 2005 | 1:09:65 | 852 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHELTIAKOV Oleksandr | 2005 | 0:55:91 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MAROSI Bálint | 2005 | 0:58:26 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TONIN Lucca | 2004 | 0:58:31 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TOMBUL Dogukan Ahsen | 2004 | 0:58:62 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 0:58:86 | 1137 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CSERFALI Olaf Nataniel | 2004 | 0:59:18 | 1128 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHIEN Li-hsuan | 2004 | 0:59:49 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ANDRADE Caique | 2004 | 1:00:19 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BARLOW Oscar | 2005 | 1:00:71 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MITSIANIS Konstantinos | 2004 | 1:01:11 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SEBBATA Marwane | 2006 | 1:01:85 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | ZHANG Derek | 2004 | 1:01:87 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LYUBIMOV Kirill | 2005 | 1:02:26 | 1043 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | 1:05:07 | 968 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CLEAVER James | 2005 | 1:06:03 | 943 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ABDULLA Ahmed | 2005 | 1:07:61 | 903 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | KAZANTSEV Artyom | 2005 | 1:07:80 | 898 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | TAVAKOL Cyrus | 2004 | 1:08:32 | 885 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | KEBE Momar Djim Balla | 2006 | 1:09:40 | 858 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | STEVENSON Herrick | 2006 | 1:09:45 | 857 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | NORAMBUENA MOREL Lorenzo | 2005 | 1:11:82 | 799 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BAJAJ Krish | 2005 | 1:15:09 | 723 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |