Gymnasiades 2022
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Mardi 17 Mai 2022 au Vendredi 20 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERTAN Deniz | 2004 | 4:14:10 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VASILAKI Artemis | 2006 | 4:19:09 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HOOD Aimee | 2004 | 4:20:87 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SUMIDA Rafaelo Moço | 2006 | 4:25:93 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HEINZ Carolina Bononi | 2005 | 4:28:05 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TANKÓ Beatrix | 2004 | 4:28:05 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 4:34:88 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Yu-ching | 2004 | 4:34:42 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HORNBY Rachel | 2004 | 4:35:40 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HSU Fang-cheng | 2004 | 4:37:12 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BALDWIN Riley | 2005 | 4:38:87 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CHANDRA Ashmitha | 2005 | 4:46:55 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KONEVA Angelina | 2004 | 4:52:46 | 984 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHAVIS Paulina | 2006 | 4:55:80 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERTAN Deniz | 2004 | 4:15:47 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VASILAKI Artemis | 2006 | 4:23:45 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HOOD Aimee | 2004 | 4:25:26 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TANKÓ Beatrix | 2004 | 4:26:90 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | RÁTKAI RÁtkai | 2006 | 4:28:53 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SUMIDA Rafaelo Moço | 2006 | 4:28:65 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HEINZ Carolina Bononi | 2005 | 4:31:28 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 4:32:47 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | YANG Yu-ching | 2004 | 4:35:54 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | HSU Fang-cheng | 2004 | 4:36:22 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GATT Sasha | 2005 | 4:37:00 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | 4:38:65 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BALDWIN Riley | 2005 | 4:39:59 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | HORNBY Rachel | 2004 | 4:40:96 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CHANDRA Ashmitha | 2005 | 4:42:42 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KONEVA Angelina | 2004 | 4:48:73 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CHAVIS Paulina | 2006 | 4:53:46 | 977 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | TREIAL Elis | 2004 | 4:54:98 | 966 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BLINOVA Anna | 2006 | 4:58:03 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | PALMA VILLAGRÁN MariajosÉ | 2006 | 5:09:85 | 864 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | DROGUETT RABY SofÍa | 2005 | 5:12:46 | 847 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | DINESH Veda | 2005 | 5:28:74 | 742 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |