Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 0:36:12 | 843 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | 0:36:58 | 822 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
3 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | 0:36:80 | 812 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 0:37:40 | 785 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
5 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 0:40:80 | 643 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | 0:40:90 | 639 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | 0:44:37 | 508 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LAURENT Shawn | 2008 | 0:44:38 | 508 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 0:44:40 | 507 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 0:44:81 | 492 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | BRUNOT Loic | 2008 | 0:45:23 | 478 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
12 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 0:45:33 | 475 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | MERHFOUR Imad | 2007 | 0:45:34 | 474 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | SHEHATA Younes | 2009 | 0:45:56 | 467 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
15 | BAZILLE Jean | 2009 | 0:45:87 | 456 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
16 | HAOUANOH Yannis | 2008 | 0:47:38 | 407 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
17 | HANOUTI Yanis | 2008 | 0:47:95 | 389 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
18 | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | 0:48:50 | 372 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | OLAYA Isaac | 2011 | 0:48:59 | 369 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 0:49:59 | 340 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | DJENHIA Fael | 2010 | 0:49:78 | 334 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
22 | ELFATHALI Safouane | 2009 | 0:52:48 | 261 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ADI Wael | 2010 | 0:53:52 | 235 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | NGO Nathan | 2010 | 0:54:62 | 209 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | 0:55:56 | 189 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | PHILIPPE Benjamin | 2010 | 1:07:42 | 19 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |