Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:28:31 | 1065 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 0:28:68 | 1040 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | 0:29:18 | 1006 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
4 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:29:20 | 1005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 0:29:75 | 968 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | 0:30:27 | 935 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:30:59 | 914 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 0:31:11 | 881 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 0:31:52 | 856 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | 0:31:71 | 844 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:31:71 | 844 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:31:76 | 841 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 0:31:89 | 833 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
14 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 0:32:32 | 807 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 0:33:04 | 764 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
16 | HIPPIAS Alexiane | 2008 | 0:33:14 | 758 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
17 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 0:33:25 | 752 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 0:33:57 | 734 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | 0:33:61 | 731 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
20 | PAYEN Livia | 2008 | 0:33:82 | 719 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
21 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 0:33:85 | 718 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | 0:33:90 | 715 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHUZEVILLE Alyah | 2008 | 0:34:16 | 700 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | COURAULT Zoé | 2009 | 0:34:65 | 673 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
25 | DELATTRE Luce | 2009 | 0:34:99 | 655 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
26 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:35:02 | 653 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic | 2008 | 0:35:22 | 642 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
28 | BOUNOUAIL Yasmine | 2010 | 0:35:37 | 634 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 0:35:62 | 621 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | 0:35:86 | 608 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BACCHIALONI Laureen | 2009 | 0:35:87 | 608 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 0:36:30 | 586 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | LEBRUN Margaux | 2009 | 0:36:34 | 584 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 0:37:24 | 539 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 0:37:24 | 539 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | NONAT Clemence | 2009 | 0:37:33 | 534 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | KERNER-MALTAVERNE Alix | 2008 | 0:37:42 | 530 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | AHOURE Yona | 2008 | 0:37:51 | 525 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | HIEN Enola | 2008 | 0:37:79 | 512 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | 0:38:14 | 495 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
41 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 0:38:35 | 486 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | ARNAUD MONGER Sophie | 2009 | 0:38:38 | 484 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
43 | DERKAOUI-LANOE Anae | 2010 | 0:38:65 | 472 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DA SILVA Elya | 2008 | 0:39:17 | 448 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
45 | PETIT Ludivine | 2009 | 0:39:18 | 448 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SAINT MAXENT Louison | 2009 | 0:39:30 | 442 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
47 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 0:39:73 | 423 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DONOT Emy | 2009 | 0:39:74 | 423 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DELORME Amaurine | 2010 | 0:40:44 | 393 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | MATRAY Eva | 2010 | 0:41:16 | 364 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:41:43 | 353 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | JARDON Maéline | 2011 | 0:41:93 | 333 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
53 | GEORGES LA ROCCA Lola | 2010 | 0:42:62 | 307 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
54 | ALIAS Emilie | 2010 | 0:43:66 | 270 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
55 | AMROUR Samarah | 2012 | 0:43:77 | 266 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | IDJABOU Liah | 2013 | 0:43:82 | 264 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
57 | DUFEAL Manon | 2010 | 0:44:58 | 239 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LE CUNFF Lea | 2010 | 0:46:82 | 171 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |