Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MORET Céline | 1988 | 5:20:96 | 806 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LEGRAND Anaïs | 1988 | 5:28:18 | 759 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | GAUTHIER Adeline | 1987 | 5:34:18 | 722 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | 5:34:23 | 721 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | URSELLA Anaïs | 1985 | 5:42:39 | 672 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | JEAY Koulmig | 1984 | 6:24:43 | 445 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | MORRAL ADELL Gemma | 1985 | 6:35:80 | 391 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
8 | JOLY Laurence | 1986 | 6:55:05 | 309 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CAUCHARD Laure | 1983 | 5:18:20 | 847 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
2 | COPIN Marie | 1981 | 5:30:16 | 769 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | 6:18:08 | 497 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CANO-TEMPLE Fanny | 1974 | 6:21:82 | 508 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | JANNOT Karine | 1973 | 5:08:84 | 990 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
2 | GENEVOIS Sandrine | 1969 | 5:42:56 | 772 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | 5:46:00 | 751 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | GRANCHER Claire | 1973 | 6:18:91 | 566 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | 5:31:04 | 903 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | FEUILLIE Hélène | 1965 | 6:59:58 | 425 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | COELES Grazia | 1959 | 6:03:50 | 780 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | QUINIO Jacqueline | 1961 | 6:03:67 | 780 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | GUITARD Murielle | 1962 | 6:29:26 | 640 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 8:14:62 | 210 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LANGLIN Reine | 1958 | 6:58:71 | 581 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | 6:43:10 | 767 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | PELISSOLO Annie | 1951 | 7:40:05 | 501 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
3 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | 7:54:89 | 441 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | 8:08:02 | 391 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |