Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | 2:29:15 | 877 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | 2:30:57 | 858 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NOGRE Adeline | 1988 | 2:34:00 | 811 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | LEGRAND Anaïs | 1988 | 2:34:74 | 802 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | LECOUSY-MURAWSKI Natacha | 1984 | 2:37:37 | 767 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | MONNIER Magali | 1986 | 2:40:60 | 726 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | DESORME Julie | 1986 | 2:41:49 | 715 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | URSELLA Anaïs | 1985 | 2:43:20 | 694 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | REMOND Angélique | 1984 | 2:53:24 | 576 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | POUZIEUX Aurelie | 1984 | 2:54:83 | 558 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | WONG Marie | 1986 | 2:56:58 | 539 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
12 | MUSSO Johana | 1985 | 2:59:77 | 505 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
13 | MOREE Blandine | 1985 | 3:12:25 | 382 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | JAUBERT Alexandra | 1981 | 2:34:11 | 836 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | CLOGENSON Céline | 1980 | 2:35:43 | 819 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | LESTRAT Karine | 1980 | 2:46:91 | 675 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PROUTEAU Adeline | 1980 | 3:17:19 | 361 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MESSAGER Séverine | 1975 | 2:35:86 | 849 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LAPORTE Nadège | 1977 | 2:39:05 | 808 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BACKHAUS Christine | 1976 | 2:48:06 | 696 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | DENIAU Clarisse | 1975 | 2:54:14 | 625 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CANO-TEMPLE Fanny | 1974 | 2:55:35 | 612 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ZINNO Marina | 1976 | 3:07:96 | 479 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LENTZ Stéphanie | 1973 | 2:43:42 | 799 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | FAVERIEL Inès | 1971 | 2:43:59 | 797 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | 3:01:52 | 589 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | DREAU Catherine | 1971 | 3:05:42 | 548 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE BERRE Sophie | 1973 | 3:17:45 | 430 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
6 | GORET Florence | 1969 | 3:59:81 | 129 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MEUGNIOT Sandrine | 1967 | 2:23:16 | 1135 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
2 | CHAPARD Dominique | 1966 | 2:34:61 | 975 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | 2:35:16 | 968 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | TOPOLANSKI Nathalie | 1965 | 2:48:68 | 796 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | JARL Madeleine | 1966 | 3:00:19 | 662 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | REUMAUX Marie-Catherine | 1968 | 3:12:50 | 533 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
7 | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | 3:20:42 | 458 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
8 | DZIURZYNSKI Nadine | 1968 | 3:22:68 | 437 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
9 | MAGNAVAL Cecile | 1967 | 3:22:88 | 435 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | HUBAIL Catherine | 1963 | 2:52:44 | 823 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | QUINIO Jacqueline | 1961 | 2:53:98 | 805 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | POSTEL VINAY Isabelle | 1960 | 2:55:84 | 783 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | DUGUEYT Scholastique | 1961 | 2:57:47 | 764 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | BIENVENU Isabelle | 1960 | 3:05:86 | 671 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | CABANAT Dominique | 1960 | 3:09:41 | 633 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
7 | CZACHOR Corinne | 1962 | 3:20:25 | 525 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 4:04:45 | 189 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | LOISEAU Sonia | 1963 | 4:23:23 | 97 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SIDOBRE Catherine | 1957 | 2:49:39 | 951 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LANGLIN Reine | 1958 | 3:24:50 | 570 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | 3:33:66 | 487 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | 3:52:14 | 428 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | 3:52:33 | 427 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | PRE Francine | 1950 | 4:36:39 | 153 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | TROUVE Annie | 1948 | 3:38:64 | 659 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | 3:58:06 | 495 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | 4:00:65 | 474 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |