J1 : Avenirs, Poussins, Benjamins - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 1:22:71 | 377 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:23:44 | 363 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | 1:24:78 | 337 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 1:27:66 | 286 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAPPE Mathieu | 1999 | 1:34:69 | 178 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | 1:38:82 | 126 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
7 | DE VOGÜÉ Raphaël | 2000 | 1:40:25 | 111 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | LEROY Erwan | 1999 | 1:40:62 | 107 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
9 | CUSINATO Sacha | 1999 | 1:41:30 | 100 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | 1:41:91 | 94 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 1:42:05 | 92 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 1:42:07 | 92 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | 1:42:64 | 87 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
14 | MAKALOU Julien | 1999 | 1:43:38 | 80 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | MAKALOU Mathieu | 1999 | 1:43:63 | 78 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 1:44:48 | 70 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 1:44:77 | 68 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 1:45:16 | 65 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 1:46:25 | 56 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 1:46:67 | 53 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 1:51:67 | 22 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | MIGAUD Raphaël | 1999 | 1:53:83 | 13 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | MATHE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:55:68 | 7 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BRIAND-MOMPLAISIR Alexis | 2000 | 1:57:26 | 4 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 2:00:12 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | DUBOS Thomas | 1999 | 2:00:18 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | AUGIS Antoine | 2000 | 2:00:45 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | LANEURY Etienne | 2000 | 2:02:75 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 2:28:20 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |