6ème Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 08 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 09 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:57:66 | 1194 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 1:00:49 | 1110 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | 1:01:18 | 1091 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
4 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | 1:02:38 | 1056 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | 1:02:95 | 1040 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 1:03:02 | 1038 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:03:07 | 1037 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 1:03:61 | 1022 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:03:68 | 1020 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 1:03:90 | 1014 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 1:04:50 | 997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 1:04:53 | 996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
13 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | 1:04:80 | 989 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 1:05:08 | 981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | 1:05:23 | 977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 1:05:55 | 968 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
17 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | 1:06:82 | 934 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 1:07:17 | 925 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 1:07:33 | 921 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 1:07:41 | 919 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | 1:07:92 | 905 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:09:28 | 870 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 1:10:77 | 832 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
24 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:11:17 | 822 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | 1:11:44 | 815 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 1:12:08 | 800 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 1:12:90 | 780 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
28 | LABAT Tancrede | 2002 | 1:13:30 | 770 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 1:14:88 | 732 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 1:15:93 | 708 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 1:16:30 | 699 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | 1:16:89 | 685 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
33 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 1:17:40 | 674 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | 1:17:50 | 672 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | 1:18:04 | 660 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
36 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 1:18:40 | 651 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
37 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 1:19:05 | 637 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | MAHJOUB Skander | 2003 | 1:19:33 | 631 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | 1:26:50 | 484 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
40 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 1:29:62 | 426 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 1:30:35 | 413 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
42 | LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland | 2003 | 1:35:84 | 321 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
43 | BRIQUET Yuta | 2005 | 1:53:26 | 107 | CA ORSAY | FRA |