6ème Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 08 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 09 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:06:93 | 1135 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 1:07:17 | 1128 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 1:07:38 | 1122 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:09:91 | 1051 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 1:10:25 | 1042 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:11:64 | 1004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 1:11:71 | 1002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | 1:12:76 | 974 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 1:13:63 | 951 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:13:71 | 949 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
11 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | 1:14:80 | 921 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 1:15:23 | 909 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | 1:15:56 | 901 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | 1:16:73 | 871 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:16:75 | 871 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:16:76 | 871 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 1:17:01 | 864 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 1:17:02 | 864 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
19 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 1:17:97 | 840 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | 1:18:60 | 825 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | 1:18:87 | 818 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | 1:19:21 | 810 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 1:20:45 | 780 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
24 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | 1:20:78 | 772 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
25 | CORBEELS Capucine | 2002 | 1:21:22 | 762 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | 1:22:70 | 728 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | MANIEY Léa | 2004 | 1:24:14 | 695 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | 1:24:80 | 680 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | 1:27:22 | 627 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
30 | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | 1:27:64 | 619 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | LECOURT Camille | 2000 | 1:29:07 | 589 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra | 2004 | 1:29:75 | 575 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | 1:29:82 | 573 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
34 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 1:31:69 | 536 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 1:32:70 | 516 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | SCOTTO Alice | 2002 | 1:34:74 | 477 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |