Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 1
Compétition Interrégionale
AIX-LES-BAINS
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:27:66 | 668 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | ESCALIER Nicolas | 1982 | 0:28:74 | 607 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AUGER Romain | 1983 | 0:28:82 | 603 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BERTONI Renaud | 1984 | 0:28:96 | 596 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | ARON Nicolas | 1980 | 0:29:06 | 591 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PENET Benoît | 1983 | 0:29:23 | 582 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | 0:29:67 | 562 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COURBIER Christophe | 1986 | 0:29:67 | 562 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
9 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | 0:29:75 | 559 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
10 | HERSON Yohan | 1985 | 0:29:87 | 553 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BARRAL Thomas | 1984 | 0:29:98 | 549 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
12 | REBUCINI Cédric | 1985 | 0:30:03 | 546 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
13 | LHERMET Damien | 1981 | 0:30:32 | 534 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VERNE François | 1985 | 0:31:74 | 481 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
15 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | 0:31:85 | 477 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LOPEZ Nicolas | 1981 | 0:31:92 | 475 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | SCHNEUWLY Pierre | 1987 | 0:32:69 | 450 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
18 | VALLENET Grégoire | 1987 | 0:33:24 | 433 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:28:25 | 633 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | ESCALIER Nicolas | 1982 | 0:29:27 | 581 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERTONI Renaud | 1984 | 0:29:31 | 579 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | AUGER Romain | 1983 | 0:29:38 | 575 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ARON Nicolas | 1980 | 0:29:46 | 572 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PENET Benoît | 1983 | 0:29:78 | 557 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | LHERMET Damien | 1981 | 0:29:84 | 555 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HERSON Yohan | 1985 | 0:29:98 | 549 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | 0:30:02 | 547 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
10 | BARRAL Thomas | 1984 | 0:30:06 | 545 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | REBUCINI Cédric | 1985 | 0:30:32 | 534 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
12 | COURBIER Christophe | 1986 | 0:30:35 | 533 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
13 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | 0:30:77 | 517 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | 0:31:04 | 506 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DROETTO Nicolas | 1986 | 0:31:19 | 501 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
16 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | 0:31:88 | 476 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VERNE François | 1985 | 0:31:92 | 475 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
18 | BROZEK Adrien | 1986 | 0:32:56 | 454 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
19 | SCHNEUWLY Pierre | 1987 | 0:32:78 | 447 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
20 | LOPEZ Nicolas | 1981 | 0:33:30 | 432 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | VALLENET Grégoire | 1987 | 0:34:07 | 410 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |