3e Meeting National de Chartres Métropole
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | 0:57:73 | 1192 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 0:58:40 | 1172 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:59:27 | 1146 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | 0:59:74 | 1132 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 1:00:07 | 1123 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | 1:01:01 | 1095 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | 1:01:16 | 1091 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 1:01:38 | 1085 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | LAUTERETTE Thibaut | 1994 | 1:01:38 | 1085 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | 1:01:93 | 1069 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | 1:02:15 | 1063 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 1:02:92 | 1041 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | 1:03:01 | 1039 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
14 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | 1:03:48 | 1025 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | ||
15 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:03:99 | 1011 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | 1:04:94 | 985 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | 1:05:22 | 977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
18 | LANG Thomas | 1996 | 1:05:23 | 977 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
19 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | 1:05:72 | 964 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | 1:05:99 | 957 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARGELIN Nicolas | 1996 | 1:06:42 | 945 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:06:57 | 941 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | 1:07:70 | 911 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
24 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | 1:09:15 | 873 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 1:10:76 | 832 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
26 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | 1:12:74 | 783 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 1:17:02 | 683 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | 1:22:41 | 565 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | KHARSA Rani | 1999 | 1:30:13 | 417 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | 0:59:26 | 1146 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | 0:59:76 | 1132 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 1:00:58 | 1108 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 1:00:69 | 1105 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 1:00:92 | 1098 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | 1:01:04 | 1095 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | 1:01:27 | 1088 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 1:01:91 | 1070 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | 1:02:54 | 1052 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 1:02:55 | 1052 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | 1:02:65 | 1049 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | ||
12 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | 1:02:72 | 1047 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | SGHAIER Seifeddine | 1993 | 1:02:85 | 1043 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 1:02:87 | 1042 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | LAUTERETTE Thibaut | 1994 | 1:03:07 | 1037 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
16 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 1:03:42 | 1027 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | GALLAND Thomas | 1995 | 1:03:57 | 1023 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 1:03:61 | 1022 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | POHU Thibault | 1995 | 1:03:64 | 1021 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
20 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | 1:03:72 | 1019 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
21 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | 1:04:25 | 1004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | 1:04:47 | 998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
23 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | 1:04:71 | 991 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LANG Thomas | 1996 | 1:04:85 | 988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
25 | MARGELIN Nicolas | 1996 | 1:04:95 | 985 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:05:07 | 982 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | 1:05:36 | 974 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | 1:06:95 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
29 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:07:27 | 922 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | 1:07:48 | 917 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HEURTAULT Titouan | 1996 | 1:08:30 | 895 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
32 | PINAUDIER Bastien | 1995 | 1:09:22 | 872 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | 1:09:61 | 862 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 1:10:53 | 838 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
35 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | 1:13:87 | 756 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | 1:14:64 | 738 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 1:17:20 | 678 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | 1:23:09 | 551 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
39 | SEILLIER Severin | 1997 | 1:24:67 | 520 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | KHARSA Rani | 1999 | 1:31:26 | 397 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA |