3e Meeting National de Chartres Métropole
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | 2:48:60 | 1104 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
2 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 2:49:49 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
3 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | 2:58:75 | 986 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 2:58:86 | 984 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | 3:03:04 | 937 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | 3:04:51 | 921 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
7 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | 3:06:97 | 894 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
8 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | 3:07:63 | 887 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | Reg | |
9 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 3:09:74 | 865 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROUVRAY Anais | 1998 | 3:12:06 | 840 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | Dep | |
11 | AIT HADDOU Amal* | 1999 | 3:13:76 | 822 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | Reg | |
12 | SIROT Justine | 1997 | 3:16:78 | 791 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
13 | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | 3:16:82 | 791 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
14 | FOURNIER Manon | 1995 | 3:18:41 | 775 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BOCQUET Laura | 1998 | 3:21:64 | 742 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | Dep | |
16 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | 3:22:13 | 738 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 2:49:56 | 1093 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
2 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 3:00:23 | 969 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | 3:00:42 | 967 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | 3:01:36 | 956 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | 3:03:88 | 928 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
6 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | 3:04:14 | 925 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | AIT HADDOU Amal* | 1999 | 3:06:53 | 899 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 3:08:45 | 878 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | 3:08:46 | 878 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
10 | ROUVRAY Anais | 1998 | 3:08:72 | 875 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | Reg | |
11 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | 3:09:72 | 865 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | Reg | |
12 | FOURNIER Manon | 1995 | 3:14:87 | 811 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
13 | SIROT Justine | 1997 | 3:16:40 | 795 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
14 | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | 3:17:44 | 784 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
15 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | 3:19:61 | 763 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOCQUET Laura | 1998 | 3:20:79 | 751 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BENHADOUDA Celia | 1999 | 3:21:71 | 742 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
18 | BARRE Margot | 1999 | 3:21:98 | 739 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | ROUSSEL Oriane | 1998 | 3:23:98 | 719 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
20 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | 3:25:13 | 708 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |