2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 1:02:21 | 888 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 1:02:69 | 873 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 1:05:10 | 803 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 1:06:44 | 765 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:06:78 | 755 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | 1:06:90 | 752 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
7 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 1:08:58 | 706 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 1:10:02 | 668 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
9 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:12:20 | 612 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 1:17:58 | 484 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:17:75 | 481 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BARANEK Victorien | 2001 | 1:19:98 | 432 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 1:20:63 | 419 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 1:23:75 | 357 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 1:24:48 | 343 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 1:26:47 | 306 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 1:09:79 | 674 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 1:09:96 | 669 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 1:10:54 | 654 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 1:11:51 | 629 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | 1:11:72 | 624 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | BOULET Nathan | 1999 | 1:13:27 | 585 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 1:13:34 | 584 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:13:93 | 569 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | MALTESTE Matthis | 2001 | 1:28:98 | 263 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 1:29:97 | 247 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
11 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 1:33:11 | 200 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:35:01 | 174 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 1:36:04 | 160 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 1:36:13 | 159 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 1:39:20 | 122 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 1:02:24 | 887 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 1:03:04 | 863 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:07:03 | 748 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | 1:07:52 | 735 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 1:07:99 | 722 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | 1:08:58 | 706 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
7 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:09:61 | 679 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
8 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:09:88 | 671 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 1:09:89 | 671 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 1:10:10 | 666 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
11 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 1:10:38 | 658 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 1:11:10 | 640 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
13 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 1:11:55 | 628 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | 1:11:84 | 621 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 1:11:98 | 617 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
16 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 1:12:75 | 598 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | BOULET Nathan | 1999 | 1:13:50 | 580 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAFOLIE Enzo | 2000 | 1:13:54 | 579 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 1:14:36 | 559 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 1:14:49 | 556 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:15:83 | 524 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
22 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | 1:15:85 | 524 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 1:15:87 | 523 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 1:18:68 | 460 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | DUFLOT Lucas | 2000 | 1:18:76 | 458 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 1:19:11 | 451 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 1:19:12 | 451 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:19:23 | 448 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 1:19:56 | 441 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 1:20:14 | 429 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | 1:20:26 | 426 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 1:20:33 | 425 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | BARANEK Victorien | 2001 | 1:20:61 | 419 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 1:21:47 | 402 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 1:22:59 | 379 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SOULIER Alix | 2000 | 1:23:81 | 355 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | 1:23:98 | 352 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | ROURE Martin | 2000 | 1:24:26 | 347 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
39 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 1:25:22 | 329 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
40 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 1:25:95 | 316 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CORNAILLE Julien | 2000 | 1:27:97 | 280 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 1:28:30 | 275 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
43 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | 1:29:53 | 255 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | MALTESTE Matthis | 2001 | 1:31:02 | 231 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
45 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 1:33:18 | 199 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
46 | RABE REGIS Melvyn | 1999 | 1:33:78 | 190 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
47 | ANCELIN Valentin | 2000 | 1:34:20 | 185 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 1:34:47 | 181 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 1:35:27 | 170 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 1:37:54 | 141 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 1:37:75 | 139 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
52 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 1:38:92 | 125 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FAGOT Mathis | 2002 | 1:39:38 | 120 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA |