5e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Le Samedi 21 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | 1:10:07 | 1054 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | 1:16:58 | 895 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 1:19:84 | 853 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | HAURINE Frédéric | 1986 | 1:30:89 | 622 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | 1:22:27 | 827 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | LADREM Cyrille | 1981 | 1:23:24 | 806 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | TASSIN Laurent | 1982 | 1:34:59 | 580 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | 1:09:76 | 1160 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRIQUET Xavier | 1974 | 1:14:37 | 1047 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | 1:17:34 | 977 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | JENVRIN Pascal | 1975 | 1:25:16 | 804 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | DOLVECK Wilfried | 1978 | 1:28:53 | 735 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | TONUS Frederic | 1973 | 1:10:31 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | 1:18:88 | 1005 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 1:19:77 | 985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | 1:26:85 | 832 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DAUGAS Jean-Michel | 1972 | 1:31:27 | 744 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | 1:34:93 | 674 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | DEVERE Charles | 1970 | 1:42:53 | 540 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAÇONNERIE Sylvain | 1972 | 1:57:55 | 319 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BARRIERE Christophe | 1966 | 1:20:46 | 1043 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | 1:27:13 | 900 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | 1:28:94 | 864 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | 1:32:40 | 795 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | 1:32:97 | 784 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSPARS Jean-Jacques | 1966 | 1:35:55 | 735 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | 1:31:71 | 900 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | SERAIN Gerald | 1962 | 1:33:28 | 870 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LELAIT Laurent | 1963 | 1:37:22 | 796 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | 1:45:08 | 658 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | 1:39:16 | 873 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 1:46:67 | 743 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | 1:35:72 | 1074 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | 1:55:93 | 894 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |