5e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Le Samedi 21 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ESPOSITO Tom | 2002 | 0:58:48 | 977 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ||||||||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | 0:57:12 | 1020 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
2 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:57:53 | 1006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CAPPELLO Federico | 1984 | 0:58:53 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LE MORVAN Joseph | 1986 | 1:06:13 | 783 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | MILLE Thomas | 1984 | 1:06:58 | 771 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | HAURINE Frédéric | 1986 | 1:13:54 | 592 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHIARAMONTE Matthieu | 1988 | 1:16:41 | 526 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LADREM Cyrille | 1981 | 1:13:43 | 621 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LINON Audry | 1983 | 1:16:52 | 549 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | 1:00:24 | 1017 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | SZCZOT Lionel | 1976 | 1:09:08 | 767 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | 1:00:75 | 1058 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | 1:13:08 | 721 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
3 | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | 1:13:69 | 706 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | 1:19:24 | 577 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | DEVERE Charles | 1970 | 1:27:16 | 415 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAÇONNERIE Sylvain | 1972 | 1:40:83 | 198 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SABRY Mahmoud | 1966 | 1:01:95 | 1088 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | DUCARRE Gérard | 1966 | 1:07:56 | 929 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
3 | PAYET Christian | 1967 | 1:09:33 | 882 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | 1:13:65 | 772 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SIMON Frédéric | 1963 | 1:21:24 | 677 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | XIAO Yijun | 1961 | 1:30:69 | 484 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | PASSIEUX Bernard | 1953 | 1:34:70 | 620 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |