Tournoi International de Paris - TIP
Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | 1:03:98 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ALLOUCHE Raid | 1992 | 1:09:24 | 881 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | BERCHOUCHI Alexandre | 1994 | 1:09:59 | 872 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FLAMENT Silouane | 1991 | 1:13:29 | 777 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MARLER Coy | 1991 | 1:32:42 | 376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 1:04:33 | 1035 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 1:08:35 | 925 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
3 | RIOULT Yohan | 1989 | 1:09:14 | 904 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | 1:11:75 | 836 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | MINOST Martin | 1989 | 1:13:78 | 785 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | TEXIER Florent | 1989 | 1:18:32 | 677 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | ALLARD Nicolas | 1988 | 1:18:49 | 674 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LAVIER Thomas | 1986 | 1:21:07 | 616 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | LIBAR Sébastien | 1986 | 1:21:95 | 597 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | GIRAUDO Olivier | 1987 | 1:22:27 | 590 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | LESECQUE Yann | 1986 | 1:25:52 | 523 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEBVRE Simon | 1985 | 1:31:71 | 406 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CHANDECLAIR Arnaud | 1981 | 1:19:47 | 678 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 1:23:34 | 593 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | HICKMAN Geoffroy | 1980 | 1:35:01 | 372 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BOUQUET Arnaud | 1976 | 1:15:00 | 819 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | LADWIG Matthias | 1978 | 1:22:58 | 645 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | 1:23:29 | 630 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BUTHIGIEG-RAFFEGEAU Romain | 1975 | 1:32:27 | 453 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | 1:34:76 | 409 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 1:39:74 | 328 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 1:12:28 | 933 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | 1:13:02 | 915 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | ROUVERY Guillaume | 1973 | 1:37:08 | 411 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ROYET Christian | 1966 | 1:12:31 | 1002 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
2 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 1:13:15 | 981 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 1:19:89 | 820 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 1:23:07 | 749 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 1:25:37 | 700 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
6 | DON Marc peter | 1967 | 1:27:39 | 658 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | 1:26:09 | 764 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | CHEVALIER Hugues | 1964 | 1:40:03 | 499 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | D'HERMY Hervé | 1958 | 1:21:96 | 950 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | HANOU Rob | 1943 | 1:36:30 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |