Tournoi International de Paris - TIP
Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | 0:31:98 | 1043 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WEINBERG Samuel | 1992 | 0:33:64 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ALLOUCHE Raid | 1992 | 0:33:67 | 958 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:31:68 | 1068 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | ALLARD Nicolas | 1988 | 0:38:79 | 735 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DUPIN Maxime | 1989 | 0:41:81 | 613 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARY William | 1988 | 0:42:59 | 583 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BOSSAERT Xavier | 1986 | 0:42:86 | 573 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PAYET Alexander | 1986 | 0:47:21 | 422 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | 0:34:21 | 960 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | MANRIQUE Pastor | 1982 | 0:38:35 | 772 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | HERAS David | 1984 | 0:40:32 | 690 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | HICKMAN Geoffroy | 1980 | 0:43:06 | 583 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | ARCHAMBAULT Sylvain | 1983 | 0:46:50 | 461 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:45:68 | 512 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENS Cedric | 1975 | 0:48:45 | 421 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DE AYGUAVIVES Francisco | 1970 | 0:37:90 | 851 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHICON Pierre | 1973 | 0:42:15 | 675 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUVERY Guillaume | 1973 | 0:43:29 | 632 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | ALTMEYER Franck | 1971 | 0:45:56 | 550 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:41:43 | 756 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
2 | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | 0:43:94 | 659 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | SLUSZNIS Charles | 1966 | 0:53:94 | 340 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | 0:38:26 | 950 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BALDO Pascal | 1962 | 0:45:28 | 672 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | 0:44:34 | 785 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | 0:54:01 | 805 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |