Tournoi International de Paris - TIP
Compétition Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ALLOUCHE Raid | 1992 | 0:25:52 | 1067 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | BERCHOUCHI Alexandre | 1994 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | 0:26:94 | 973 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FLAMENT Silouane | 1991 | 0:28:43 | 879 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MARLER Coy | 1991 | 0:32:41 | 651 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LARNICOL Olivier | 1990 | 0:37:33 | 417 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | 0:25:90 | 1052 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | 0:26:39 | 1020 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
3 | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | 0:27:29 | 962 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | RIOULT Yohan | 1989 | 0:27:71 | 935 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | DUPIN Maxime | 1989 | 0:28:73 | 872 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAILLARD Christopher | 1985 | 0:29:11 | 849 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LIBAR Sébastien | 1986 | 0:30:11 | 789 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | LAVIER Thomas | 1986 | 0:30:62 | 760 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | GIRAUDO Olivier | 1987 | 0:30:73 | 754 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MENARD Ludovic | 1987 | 0:31:07 | 735 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SERPOLLET Alexandre | 1988 | 0:31:89 | 690 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | LESECQUE Yann | 1986 | 0:32:12 | 678 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | BOYER Matthieu | 1986 | 0:32:62 | 651 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
14 | MARY William | 1988 | 0:35:60 | 504 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BOSSAERT Xavier | 1986 | 0:35:88 | 491 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CHAMBE Ludovic | 1985 | 0:36:62 | 457 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | PAYET Alexander | 1986 | 0:38:26 | 388 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | GILSOUL Anthony | 1988 | 0:38:77 | 368 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GENET David | 1982 | 0:25:86 | 1071 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOLOPION Ulysse | 1980 | 0:30:03 | 810 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | CORTES Jorge | 1983 | 0:30:05 | 809 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | MARTINEZ Jerôme | 1981 | 0:30:15 | 803 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | 0:31:11 | 748 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | 0:31:87 | 706 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | HERAS David | 1984 | 0:32:46 | 674 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | HICKMAN Geoffroy | 1980 | 0:34:89 | 552 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | LUCAS Julien | 1981 | 0:35:41 | 527 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | MANDIN Gaëtan | 1983 | 0:36:20 | 491 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | ARCHAMBAULT Sylvain | 1983 | 0:44:75 | 180 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 0:27:48 | 989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BORDREUIL Damien | 1976 | 0:30:58 | 802 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | DAVOUST Frédéric | 1977 | 0:30:59 | 802 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Vincent | 1975 | 0:30:59 | 802 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
5 | AZOULAY Laurent | 1979 | 0:31:85 | 731 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | FORESTIER Yann | 1978 | 0:33:26 | 656 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | 0:34:16 | 611 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | 0:38:12 | 429 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | GALARET David | 1978 | 0:40:35 | 341 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | LAURENS Cedric | 1975 | 0:40:55 | 334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | 0:26:94 | 1055 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | 0:27:82 | 999 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ********** ********** | 1972 | 0:29:88 | 874 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE AYGUAVIVES Francisco | 1970 | 0:30:84 | 819 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KIENY Gilles | 1970 | 0:32:09 | 750 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
6 | BOULEY Olivier | 1973 | 0:34:63 | 618 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | JURDIC Laurent | 1974 | 0:35:41 | 581 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | ALTMEYER Franck | 1971 | 0:35:54 | 574 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | CHICON Pierre | 1973 | 0:37:81 | 472 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | ROUVERY Guillaume | 1973 | 0:40:78 | 353 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GROENE Alexis | 1967 | 0:30:99 | 858 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 0:32:23 | 790 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 0:33:85 | 705 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
4 | MARCEAU Bertrand | 1966 | 0:34:17 | 688 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHAFIK Sameh | 1968 | 0:35:03 | 646 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | OESTREICH Thorsten | 1966 | 0:35:96 | 601 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SLUSZNIS Charles | 1966 | 0:50:44 | 112 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | 0:32:30 | 843 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | ARENA Thierry | 1962 | 0:33:54 | 778 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | 0:37:06 | 606 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | BALDO Pascal | 1962 | 0:39:91 | 482 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | 0:37:66 | 647 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA |