Meeting Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Le Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | 0:27:65 | 1115 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | CHATARD Sebastien | 1986 | 0:35:30 | 705 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
3 | BIZEUL François | 1987 | 0:36:31 | 658 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | 0:37:71 | 596 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | CHAUVET Chantal | 1983 | 0:45:17 | 453 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LA SALA Nicolas | 1980 | 0:31:01 | 924 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | CIESLIK Monika | 1982 | 0:34:95 | 906 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | LASALA Julie | 1982 | 0:36:54 | 826 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | DACHIVILLE Levina | 1978 | 0:38:82 | 718 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BENVEL Mathias | 1974 | 0:29:33 | 1024 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | RICHARD Marcus | 1977 | 0:30:09 | 981 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | 0:30:50 | 958 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BAUDOUX Sébastien | 1970 | 0:28:10 | 1113 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | CHASLIN Stéphane | 1972 | 0:31:97 | 897 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | COQUARD Didier | 1970 | 0:38:41 | 590 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Marcelle | 1972 | 0:51:06 | 298 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LEROY Xavier | 1967 | 0:34:96 | 778 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | 0:32:15 | 964 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | COUVE Jean-Pierre | 1959 | 0:35:27 | 808 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | CASSIS Bruno | 1958 | 0:38:72 | 651 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | 0:39:95 | 800 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | HELIES Dominique | 1959 | 0:42:42 | 693 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEBOEUF Corinne | 1961 | 0:47:69 | 490 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 0:33:01 | 983 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | 0:55:44 | 606 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |