Meeting Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Le Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | 1:01:21 | 1153 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ENFISSI Mathieu | 1985 | 1:07:30 | 980 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | MORINIERE Estelle | 1985 | 1:32:30 | 578 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | 1:06:43 | 1239 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | 1:08:81 | 962 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COTINEAU Nicolas | 1980 | 1:08:90 | 960 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
4 | GAST Antony | 1982 | 1:15:49 | 792 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | DARDEN Frédéric | 1982 | 1:15:92 | 782 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | 1:05:48 | 1088 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | 1:06:85 | 1050 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRESSIER Gregory | 1976 | 1:24:71 | 617 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
4 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | 1:31:23 | 660 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
5 | METTE Samia | 1977 | 1:39:80 | 495 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FRESSIER Ludovic | 1972 | 1:06:23 | 1109 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
2 | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | 1:13:45 | 919 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
3 | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | 1:15:25 | 874 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | PACAUD Florence | 1971 | 1:24:23 | 862 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCACHARD Olivier | 1966 | 1:13:87 | 962 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | BOULESTEIX Frédéric | 1965 | 1:15:47 | 922 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | CHUNG Alain | 1965 | 1:17:94 | 863 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FURET Catherine | 1961 | 1:33:00 | 802 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | 1:09:85 | 1204 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | 1:25:25 | 840 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | 1:25:28 | 839 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | 1:21:03 | 1025 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | BONNEFOY Joyce | 1950 | 1:30:74 | 1048 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |