Meeting "open" des Maîtres de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | 1:03:45 | 1041 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SHURBAJI TELLO Anis | 1993 | 1:13:82 | 764 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 1:02:38 | 1091 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | 1:11:56 | 841 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY KOALY Gary | 1985 | 1:11:57 | 868 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Mikael | 1981 | 1:15:68 | 766 | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | ||
3 | DURAND David | 1982 | 1:17:88 | 714 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | 1:17:91 | 750 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 1:20:47 | 692 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | 1:05:48 | 1113 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | 1:13:12 | 912 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | LECOINTRE Brice | 1973 | 1:14:73 | 872 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
4 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | 1:15:35 | 857 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | 1:15:78 | 847 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
6 | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | 1:16:62 | 827 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | DECHES Guillaume | 1975 | 1:16:77 | 823 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
8 | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | 1:17:30 | 811 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | BUFFIER Lionel | 1971 | 1:18:30 | 787 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | RABAT Arnaud | 1975 | 1:32:39 | 494 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | MALHERBAUD Pierre | 1974 | 1:38:30 | 391 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 1:22:74 | 757 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LALOUBERE Laurent | 1966 | 1:26:65 | 673 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SALPIN Jean-Yves | 1970 | 1:29:48 | 616 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | MACEL Christophe | 1969 | 1:38:20 | 456 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | 1:21:22 | 870 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | 1:26:07 | 765 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
3 | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | 1:33:08 | 624 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
4 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | 1:40:19 | 496 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | GABORIT Jean Pierre | 1962 | 1:42:84 | 452 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | 1:18:34 | 1032 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 1:19:81 | 999 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 1:30:96 | 760 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | 1:26:21 | 973 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | 1:31:78 | 858 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | 1:32:45 | 845 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | 1:56:35 | 721 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | 2:12:16 | 497 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |