Meeting Open d'hiver des Maîtres de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CARVALHO Mickaël | 1989 | 0:29:86 | 793 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:27:63 | 940 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | JOHNSON Marc | 1986 | 0:28:18 | 905 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CANADELL-BADOSA Florian | 1984 | 0:31:00 | 739 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 0:25:71 | 1080 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | HERBST Sebastien | 1980 | 0:29:64 | 832 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HIERSO Thierry | 1979 | 0:30:18 | 801 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | 0:30:24 | 797 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | MAINAUD Bastien | 1979 | 0:33:61 | 615 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 0:39:98 | 335 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MOREAU Sébastien | 1975 | 0:27:45 | 991 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | BECQ Nicolas | 1977 | 0:31:42 | 755 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | 0:29:87 | 875 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 0:31:01 | 810 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LABAUME Christophe | 1969 | 0:33:89 | 656 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FLANT Raphaël | 1973 | 0:39:56 | 400 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHIMIRRI Alain | 1969 | 0:39:69 | 394 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | 0:27:62 | 1059 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | 0:27:95 | 1038 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | BRENET Philippe | 1968 | 0:28:02 | 1034 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | 0:37:63 | 580 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | 0:31:26 | 971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 0:33:34 | 859 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | BUCCOLA Marc | 1957 | 0:34:24 | 812 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | PASSIEUX Bernard | 1953 | 0:39:76 | 639 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | JAMEY Michel | 1949 | 0:40:43 | 611 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | 0:34:63 | 982 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | KHIARI Ismail | 1948 | 0:49:78 | 368 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | 0:48:72 | 653 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |