Meeting Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Le Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBLIN Cédric | 1984 | 1:17:73 | 897 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | DHOLLANDE Alexandre | 1987 | 1:26:79 | 694 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 1:11:99 | 1055 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | COCHENNEC Morgan | 1979 | 1:13:53 | 1016 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
3 | IAZ Karim | 1981 | 1:16:17 | 951 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | 1:20:23 | 1090 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | GUENIN Audrey | 1979 | 1:36:01 | 754 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | 1:17:32 | 951 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
2 | TREMULOT Dominique | 1977 | 1:23:07 | 818 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SAUSSINE Christophe | 1974 | 1:25:18 | 772 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BERLY Aurélie | 1977 | 1:30:50 | 895 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
5 | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | 1:30:76 | 890 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PICOT Karine | 1971 | 1:36:61 | 813 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CAREL Thierry | 1968 | 1:40:27 | 512 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | BUY Stephane | 1971 | 1:43:69 | 454 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LESUEUR Eric | 1967 | 1:11:16 | 1184 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | RAYNAUD Stéphane | 1967 | 1:23:40 | 892 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | PORCAR Siu-Lan | 1967 | 1:35:06 | 896 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | IACONELLI Patrick | 1966 | 1:40:46 | 553 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | VOLLERIN Thierry | 1960 | 1:23:10 | 956 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
2 | PREISS Eric | 1959 | 1:33:84 | 732 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
3 | LOPEZ Murielle | 1960 | 1:48:16 | 719 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Joelle | 1960 | 1:51:30 | 667 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BEURAI Daniel | 1956 | 1:22:89 | 1035 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | 1:56:13 | 763 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |