Xe Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 1:01:08 | 1110 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | 1:03:43 | 1041 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:04:43 | 1013 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | 1:05:50 | 983 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:05:56 | 981 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 1:06:10 | 966 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 1:06:54 | 954 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | 1:07:82 | 919 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | 1:08:47 | 902 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | HUET Damien | 2005 | 1:08:90 | 890 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 1:09:00 | 887 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 1:09:23 | 881 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 1:09:63 | 871 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:09:69 | 869 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | GARMAEV Danil | 2003 | 1:09:79 | 867 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | DJENNANE Aymen | 2005 | 1:10:51 | 848 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | 1:12:00 | 810 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DEMAY Lucas | 2008 | 1:13:58 | 770 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 1:14:16 | 756 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | BORDIER Ethan | 2007 | 1:15:01 | 735 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:15:16 | 732 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | 1:15:89 | 714 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | MOUA NOU TOUA Liam | 2007 | 1:17:29 | 681 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
24 | DUMOUCHY Adam | 2008 | 1:17:47 | 677 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GHARBI Abdelhamid | 2006 | 1:17:78 | 670 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TAN Lenny | 2009 | 1:17:95 | 666 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | 1:17:98 | 666 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | GHANNOUDI Marwan | 2007 | 1:18:41 | 656 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | MAMOURI Youssef | 2008 | 1:18:84 | 646 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 1:19:13 | 639 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | BUFFIER Virgile | 2006 | 1:19:28 | 636 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | 1:20:06 | 619 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROY Ylann | 2009 | 1:20:08 | 618 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BRIQUET Yuta | 2005 | 1:20:55 | 608 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | BENYETTOU Wassim | 2009 | 1:22:79 | 560 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DA CUNHA Luis | 2008 | 1:25:53 | 504 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | LOHEZIC Titouan | 2008 | 1:27:20 | 471 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | 1:27:29 | 469 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | DROMNELLE Malo | 2010 | 1:27:89 | 458 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | GONDAT Logan | 2010 | 1:29:36 | 430 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | STOCKMANN Victor | 2010 | 1:29:94 | 419 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | CORENFLOS Axel | 2009 | 1:30:60 | 408 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
43 | CECCHETTO Liron | 2010 | 1:32:12 | 381 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | GABE-ARTHUS Erwan | 2009 | 1:34:15 | 346 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
45 | BONNELUCQ VEDELAGO Leo | 2010 | 1:38:55 | 277 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | MORVANY Terry | 2010 | 1:39:25 | 267 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
47 | ROBIN Tom | 2010 | 1:45:53 | 184 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
48 | CESARI Amine | 2010 | 1:52:10 | 113 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | MESSAOUDI Emile | 2010 | 1:59:54 | 54 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
50 | AIT HAMMOU Ziyad | 2010 | 2:01:37 | 42 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
51 | DJENNANE Younes | 2010 | 2:16:41 | 1 | CA ORSAY | FRA |