Xe Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 0:27:93 | 1026 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 0:28:59 | 984 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | 0:28:67 | 979 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:28:71 | 977 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 0:28:96 | 961 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | BOLLÉA Adan | 2005 | 0:29:61 | 922 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | GARMAEV Danil | 2003 | 0:31:04 | 837 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | MITTOU Jayen | 2003 | 0:31:17 | 830 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | 0:31:20 | 828 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TESSON Célian | 2006 | 0:32:14 | 775 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | 0:32:48 | 757 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | DELSANTI Edem | 2007 | 0:32:56 | 752 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | 0:32:88 | 735 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | BRIQUET Yuta | 2005 | 0:32:93 | 732 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | DUMOUCHY Adam | 2008 | 0:33:25 | 715 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GHARBI Abdelhamid | 2006 | 0:33:31 | 712 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | 0:33:42 | 706 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 0:33:43 | 705 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | BATTATA Mohamed-Lokman | 2006 | 0:33:86 | 683 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | VEAUVY-GALET Nino | 2010 | 0:33:89 | 681 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAMOURI Youssef | 2008 | 0:34:28 | 661 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CORRIERI Jean-Marc | 1976 | 0:34:30 | 660 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | DA CUNHA Luis | 2008 | 0:34:96 | 627 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | BUFFIER Virgile | 2006 | 0:35:46 | 602 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | TAN Lenny | 2009 | 0:35:76 | 588 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PAQUE DESMOULIN Giovane | 2008 | 0:36:30 | 562 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | GOULEY Brice | 1987 | 0:37:37 | 513 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | GONDAT Logan | 2010 | 0:38:32 | 471 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | 0:38:69 | 455 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | STOCKMANN Victor | 2010 | 0:38:76 | 452 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | YAMOUCHENE Mehdi | 2009 | 0:39:39 | 426 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DROMNELLE Malo | 2010 | 0:39:57 | 418 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | 0:39:60 | 417 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | GABE-ARTHUS Erwan | 2009 | 0:40:33 | 388 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
37 | CECCHETTO Liron | 2010 | 0:40:82 | 369 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | CORENFLOS Axel | 2009 | 0:42:40 | 311 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | PRUVOST Stanislas | 2008 | 0:42:42 | 310 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | LAMBERT JASSENY Baptiste | 2009 | 0:44:25 | 250 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | MICHINEAU Nathan | 2009 | 0:49:11 | 120 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |