Xe Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | 1:11:49 | 1018 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 1:12:88 | 984 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 1:13:65 | 965 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LATOUCHE Paul | 2004 | 1:16:86 | 889 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | 1:20:17 | 813 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 1:20:74 | 800 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VEAUVY-GALET Nino | 2010 | 1:22:77 | 756 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ALY Marwan | 2008 | 1:24:48 | 720 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | 1:25:42 | 700 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BENYETTOU Wassim | 2009 | 1:25:74 | 693 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BONDOUY Marlon | 2007 | 1:26:54 | 677 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | 1:27:48 | 658 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 1:27:93 | 649 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | DUMOUCHY Adam | 2008 | 1:28:72 | 633 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MIALOT Paul | 2009 | 1:29:32 | 622 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | ION Nicolas | 2008 | 1:29:68 | 615 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PICALAU Ilia | 2009 | 1:30:71 | 595 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | DA CUNHA Luis | 2008 | 1:33:20 | 548 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | STOCKMANN Victor | 2010 | 1:38:25 | 460 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | VALLET Charles | 2008 | 1:38:65 | 453 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | 1:38:71 | 452 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MEUNIER Lucas | 2008 | 1:39:79 | 434 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAMBERT Noa | 2005 | 1:41:60 | 405 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | BONNELUCQ VEDELAGO Leo | 2010 | 1:45:42 | 347 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | ORLOWSKI Ferdinand | 2009 | 1:48:52 | 303 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | GUIMBERT Adam | 2010 | 1:54:11 | 232 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
27 | GONDAT Logan | 2010 | 1:54:78 | 224 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | LECLERC Amaury | 2009 | 2:01:59 | 151 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | MESSAOUDI Emile | 2010 | 2:03:44 | 134 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |