Meeting National de l'Ouest Printemps
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:09:53 | 1142 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 2:10:55 | 1127 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 2:13:75 | 1079 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 2:14:13 | 1074 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | 2:15:68 | 1052 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | 2:16:09 | 1046 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 2:17:57 | 1025 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
8 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 2:22:16 | 960 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | 2:17:49 | 1026 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 2:17:63 | 1024 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 2:17:64 | 1024 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 2:21:16 | 974 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
5 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | 2:21:84 | 965 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 2:22:97 | 949 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
7 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 2:25:95 | 909 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 2:27:51 | 888 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:10:66 | 1125 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 2:11:04 | 1119 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | 2:11:13 | 1118 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 2:12:32 | 1100 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 2:13:02 | 1090 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | 2:14:19 | 1073 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 2:16:16 | 1045 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | 2:17:36 | 1028 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 2:17:62 | 1024 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
10 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 2:19:20 | 1002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | 2:19:78 | 993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
12 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 2:21:01 | 976 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
13 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 2:21:27 | 973 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 2:21:67 | 967 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
15 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 2:22:11 | 961 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
16 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | 2:23:08 | 948 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
17 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 2:24:79 | 925 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
18 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 2:27:15 | 893 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DELAMARE Paul | 2006 | 2:30:78 | 846 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
20 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 2:31:45 | 837 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |