Meeting National de l'Ouest Printemps
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 1:05:18 | 1182 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | 1:06:10 | 1158 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | 1:06:19 | 1155 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | 1:07:51 | 1120 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 1:08:47 | 1095 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 1:08:65 | 1091 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 1:09:16 | 1077 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | 1:09:11 | 1079 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
2 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | 1:09:52 | 1068 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 1:10:07 | 1054 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 1:10:45 | 1045 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
5 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | 1:10:76 | 1037 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | 1:11:01 | 1030 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
7 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 1:11:45 | 1019 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | 1:11:55 | 1017 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 1:05:28 | 1180 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | 1:06:27 | 1153 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | 1:06:28 | 1153 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | 1:06:96 | 1135 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | 1:07:73 | 1115 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 1:07:79 | 1113 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 1:08:60 | 1092 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 1:09:05 | 1080 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | 1:09:96 | 1057 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
10 | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | 1:10:05 | 1055 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
11 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | 1:10:16 | 1052 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 1:10:83 | 1035 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
13 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | 1:10:89 | 1033 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | 1:11:11 | 1028 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
15 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 1:11:14 | 1027 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 1:11:27 | 1024 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
17 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 1:11:98 | 1006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | 1:12:00 | 1006 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 1:12:45 | 995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
20 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | 1:12:93 | 983 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
21 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 1:13:25 | 975 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
22 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:13:43 | 971 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | 1:13:48 | 969 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
24 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | 1:14:42 | 947 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | 1:14:45 | 946 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
26 | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | 1:15:62 | 918 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | 1:15:67 | 917 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
28 | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | 1:16:04 | 908 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
29 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 1:16:13 | 906 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | 1:18:80 | 844 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
31 | GACHET Theo | 2005 | 1:18:97 | 840 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA |