Meeting National de l'Ouest Printemps
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 2:20:63 | 1139 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | 2:26:29 | 1064 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 2:28:76 | 1031 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
4 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 2:29:98 | 1016 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 2:31:86 | 992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | 2:32:13 | 988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 2:32:93 | 978 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 2:34:63 | 957 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | 2:34:00 | 965 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 2:38:48 | 909 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
3 | GAREL Alaïs | 2007 | 2:39:50 | 897 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | 2:41:46 | 873 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
5 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 2:43:60 | 848 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | 2:45:04 | 831 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | 2:50:24 | 772 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | 2:54:94 | 720 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 2:23:94 | 1095 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 2:25:08 | 1080 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
3 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | 2:27:86 | 1043 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | GARION Iris | 2004 | 2:27:86 | 1043 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 2:28:82 | 1031 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 2:30:49 | 1009 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | 2:31:40 | 998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 2:31:72 | 993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 2:32:86 | 979 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
10 | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | 2:36:41 | 935 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 2:37:68 | 919 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
12 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 2:41:81 | 869 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | 2:42:14 | 865 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
14 | GAREL Alaïs | 2007 | 2:43:26 | 852 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
15 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | 2:43:32 | 851 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | 2:47:69 | 801 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | 2:53:87 | 732 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |