Coupe de France [2] - Étape 3
Compétition Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 1:04:73 | 1233 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | 1:04:84 | 1230 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 1:05:25 | 1219 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
4 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:05:38 | 1215 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | 1:07:21 | 1165 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | 1:07:87 | 1147 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
7 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | 1:09:09 | 1115 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | 1:10:21 | 1085 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | 1:09:67 | 1099 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | 1:11:27 | 1057 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
3 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | 1:11:71 | 1046 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
4 | MUENGER Yul | 1988 | 1:13:28 | 1006 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
5 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | 1:14:07 | 986 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VITAY Jonathan | 1990 | 1:16:46 | 927 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 1:05:64 | 1208 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | 1:05:89 | 1201 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 1:06:40 | 1187 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
4 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:07:04 | 1170 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | 1:07:66 | 1153 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
6 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | 1:08:18 | 1139 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
7 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | 1:09:38 | 1107 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
8 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | 1:09:48 | 1104 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | 1:10:15 | 1087 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
10 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | 1:10:17 | 1086 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
11 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | 1:10:91 | 1067 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
12 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | 1:11:94 | 1040 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | FRAIDER Marco | 1990 | 1:12:01 | 1038 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
14 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | 1:12:16 | 1034 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
15 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | 1:13:77 | 994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VITAY Jonathan | 1990 | 1:13:94 | 989 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | 1:13:95 | 989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
18 | MUENGER Yul | 1988 | 1:14:94 | 965 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
19 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | 1:16:10 | 936 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |