Championnat régional Juniors Séniors 50m-Webconfrontation 2
Compétition Régionale
MELUN (FRA)
Du Mercredi 28 Juin 2023 au Vendredi 30 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:28:96 | 1149 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 0:29:23 | 1132 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
3 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | 0:29:32 | 1126 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 0:29:40 | 1121 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:29:40 | 1121 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | HABER Laura | 2009 | 0:29:45 | 1118 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 0:29:46 | 1117 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | 0:29:47 | 1116 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | 0:29:85 | 1093 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
2 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | 0:30:04 | 1081 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | 0:30:08 | 1078 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
4 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 0:30:08 | 1078 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | 0:30:12 | 1076 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 0:30:16 | 1073 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | 0:30:50 | 1052 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:30:65 | 1043 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | 0:30:80 | 1034 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 0:30:90 | 1028 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | 0:31:26 | 1006 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | SID ROUHOU Nayla | 2008 | 0:31:27 | 1005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 0:31:49 | 992 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
6 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 0:31:58 | 987 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | 0:31:64 | 983 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
8 | BOURBIA Laure | 2008 | 0:31:93 | 966 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 0:29:30 | 1127 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:29:63 | 1106 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | 0:29:69 | 1103 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
4 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:29:70 | 1102 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | 0:29:73 | 1100 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | HABER Laura | 2009 | 0:29:77 | 1098 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 0:29:95 | 1086 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 0:30:00 | 1083 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | 0:30:08 | 1078 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
10 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | 0:30:20 | 1071 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | 0:30:25 | 1068 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
12 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | 0:30:28 | 1066 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 0:30:43 | 1057 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 0:30:52 | 1051 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | 0:30:59 | 1047 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
16 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:30:82 | 1033 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 0:30:84 | 1031 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 0:30:95 | 1025 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
19 | LOULERGUE Anais | 2005 | 0:31:02 | 1021 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
20 | GONZALEZ Clara | 2007 | 0:31:04 | 1019 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
21 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | 0:31:06 | 1018 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | 0:31:16 | 1012 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | 0:31:26 | 1006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
24 | SID ROUHOU Nayla | 2008 | 0:31:34 | 1001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 0:31:35 | 1001 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
26 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 0:31:42 | 997 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | 0:31:46 | 994 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 0:31:54 | 989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | 0:31:62 | 985 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
30 | BOURBIA Laure | 2008 | 0:31:66 | 982 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | 0:31:73 | 978 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 0:31:73 | 978 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 0:31:82 | 973 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
34 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 0:31:82 | 973 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
35 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | 0:31:85 | 971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | 0:31:86 | 970 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SIELLET Alexia | 2007 | 0:31:87 | 970 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 0:31:88 | 969 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
39 | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | 0:31:92 | 967 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | 0:31:93 | 966 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | JULLIOT Eva | 2009 | 0:31:99 | 963 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
42 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | 0:31:99 | 963 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | LECERCLE Maëlys | 2008 | 0:31:99 | 963 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 0:32:05 | 959 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
45 | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | 0:32:11 | 956 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
46 | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | 0:32:14 | 954 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
47 | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | 0:32:16 | 953 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
48 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | 0:32:28 | 946 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
49 | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | 0:32:29 | 945 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
50 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 0:32:35 | 942 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
51 | PAINA Carla | 2008 | 0:32:43 | 937 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | JOUDAR Genna | 2006 | 0:32:45 | 936 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
53 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 0:32:45 | 936 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
54 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:32:52 | 932 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | 0:32:55 | 930 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 0:32:57 | 929 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
57 | MAILLOT Louane | 2008 | 0:32:58 | 928 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
58 | MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie | 2009 | 0:32:69 | 922 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | 0:32:93 | 908 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:32:97 | 906 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | 0:32:98 | 905 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | 0:32:98 | 905 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 0:32:99 | 905 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
64 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 0:33:06 | 901 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
65 | ARNAUDIES Esther | 2008 | 0:33:19 | 893 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
66 | DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre | 2006 | 0:33:22 | 892 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
67 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 0:33:28 | 888 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
68 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | 0:33:33 | 886 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
69 | MARCOT Julie | 2007 | 0:33:38 | 883 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
70 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 0:33:46 | 878 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
71 | FROMENT PEREZ Emma | 2009 | 0:33:55 | 873 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | 0:33:57 | 872 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | 0:33:67 | 867 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | MERAD Sana | 2008 | 0:33:71 | 864 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
75 | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | 0:33:77 | 861 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 0:33:78 | 860 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
77 | ARNE Solene | 2008 | 0:33:80 | 859 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
78 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 0:33:81 | 859 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
79 | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | 0:33:94 | 852 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
80 | BAILLARGE Margaux | 2009 | 0:34:08 | 844 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
81 | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | 0:34:17 | 839 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
82 | VASSENET Manon | 2007 | 0:34:18 | 838 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 0:34:26 | 834 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
84 | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | 0:34:29 | 832 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
85 | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | 0:34:30 | 832 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
86 | WANG Eloise | 2009 | 0:34:32 | 831 | ||||
87 | DRAGAN Barbara | 2009 | 0:34:36 | 828 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
88 | CHAUVETON LU Elody | 2009 | 0:34:37 | 828 | ||||
89 | BAUWENS Emma | 2008 | 0:34:43 | 825 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | 0:34:48 | 822 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
91 | NACEIRI Amel | 2009 | 0:34:52 | 820 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
92 | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | 0:35:09 | 789 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | 0:35:09 | 789 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
94 | DEGUILLE Margaux | 2009 | 0:35:40 | 773 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
95 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 0:35:82 | 751 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 0:35:85 | 749 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
97 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:36:76 | 703 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
98 | N'DONGO Sarha | 2009 | 0:36:76 | 703 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |