Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 1:03:58 | 1180 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 1:03:97 | 1169 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 1:04:41 | 1157 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 1:04:78 | 1146 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 1:04:99 | 1140 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 1:05:05 | 1139 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:05:12 | 1137 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 1:05:99 | 1112 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | 1:05:00 | 1140 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:06:28 | 1104 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 1:06:67 | 1094 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | 1:09:62 | 1014 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | ULMANOVA Martina | 1996 | 1:10:08 | 1002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | 1:10:19 | 999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | 1:10:89 | 980 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | 1:11:03 | 977 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 1:10:22 | 998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEBLOND Lucie | 2002 | 1:12:23 | 946 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 1:12:56 | 937 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | 1:12:73 | 933 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 1:15:92 | 853 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 1:04:16 | 1164 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 1:04:57 | 1152 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 1:04:64 | 1150 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 1:04:67 | 1149 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 1:04:93 | 1142 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:05:34 | 1131 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 1:05:93 | 1114 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
8 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 1:06:06 | 1110 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 1:06:13 | 1109 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:06:24 | 1105 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | 1:07:50 | 1071 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | 1:09:07 | 1028 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | 1:10:08 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
14 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | 1:11:34 | 969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | ULMANOVA Martina | 1996 | 1:11:43 | 966 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 1:11:54 | 963 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | 1:11:64 | 961 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | 1:11:94 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
19 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | 1:11:95 | 953 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 1:12:27 | 945 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | 1:12:93 | 928 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | LEBLOND Lucie | 2002 | 1:13:02 | 926 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 1:13:20 | 921 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
24 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 1:13:31 | 918 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | 1:13:67 | 909 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
26 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:13:88 | 904 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:16:41 | 842 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | 1:16:58 | 837 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 1:17:67 | 811 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA |