Natathlon départemental Jeunes 3
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 2:43:97 | 862 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 2:47:53 | 819 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | 2:50:12 | 788 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:54:56 | 736 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | 2:56:93 | 710 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 2:58:65 | 691 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | 2:59:52 | 681 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | 3:00:90 | 666 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | 3:01:87 | 656 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 3:03:84 | 635 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | OUALDI--DJEBRIL Inès | 2005 | 3:03:85 | 635 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 3:04:39 | 629 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 3:04:47 | 628 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | 3:07:00 | 602 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 3:07:90 | 592 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 3:09:70 | 574 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROUBERTOU Emma | 2005 | 3:12:36 | 548 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 3:12:67 | 545 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 3:13:73 | 534 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 3:14:69 | 525 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | 3:14:69 | 525 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 3:15:47 | 518 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 3:15:84 | 514 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | BERNARD Amandine | 2005 | 3:16:39 | 509 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
25 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 3:17:72 | 496 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 3:19:81 | 477 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLOTEAU Tahera | 2004 | 3:25:81 | 424 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEMATELOT Meilin | 2005 | 3:27:61 | 408 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 3:29:37 | 394 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | BORDEREAUX Lilou | 2006 | 3:33:10 | 363 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
31 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 3:35:86 | 341 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | COUESNON Faustine | 2004 | 3:41:91 | 296 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 3:42:26 | 294 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 3:47:08 | 260 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LENGARD Léa | 2004 | 3:49:09 | 247 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DUCHAUFFOUR Manon | 2006 | 3:51:61 | 230 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | 3:53:20 | 220 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | CUSAC Perrine | 2006 | 3:58:48 | 189 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 4:01:40 | 172 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | SUCHET Sarah | 2005 | 4:04:05 | 158 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 4:06:74 | 144 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MAROSZ Lucy | 2006 | 4:23:59 | 72 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |