3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 1:02:44 | 1117 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | 1:06:00 | 1015 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 1:06:01 | 1015 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 1:06:12 | 1012 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 1:06:22 | 1009 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 1:06:47 | 1002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | 1:07:10 | 985 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:08:97 | 934 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 1:09:87 | 911 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 1:10:39 | 897 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 1:10:93 | 883 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 1:11:03 | 880 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 1:11:37 | 871 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 1:13:69 | 813 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
15 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | 1:14:72 | 787 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 1:15:62 | 765 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 1:16:51 | 744 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:17:29 | 726 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 1:17:40 | 723 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 1:17:54 | 720 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | 1:18:02 | 709 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 1:18:29 | 702 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 1:18:37 | 700 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 1:18:99 | 686 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:19:02 | 686 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:19:44 | 676 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | 1:20:18 | 659 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
28 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 1:20:38 | 655 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | WEBER Antoine | 1996 | 1:23:26 | 592 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
30 | BRACHET Dimitri | 1996 | 1:23:41 | 589 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
31 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:25:51 | 545 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | 1:30:12 | 455 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
33 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 1:30:47 | 449 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
34 | JEGOU Francis | 2003 | 1:33:45 | 395 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 1:35:42 | 362 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | GUILLOT Corentin | 2000 | 1:36:93 | 337 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
37 | DE JESUS Flavien | 2001 | 1:46:76 | 198 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
38 | SURAY Mahdy | 2002 | 1:46:90 | 196 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
39 | BRIOL Oscar | 2001 | 1:49:91 | 161 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
40 | AKIR Hugues | 2002 | 1:54:63 | 113 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
41 | LOPES Fabio | 2001 | 2:00:10 | 68 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |