Coupe de France [2] - Étape 3
Compétition Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | 4:26:09 | 1268 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | 4:27:96 | 1253 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 4:31:49 | 1225 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | 4:32:21 | 1219 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | 4:33:78 | 1207 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | 4:42:46 | 1139 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | 4:46:74 | 1107 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | 4:49:76 | 1084 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | 4:48:41 | 1094 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
2 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | 4:52:14 | 1066 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
3 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | 4:57:12 | 1030 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 4:57:90 | 1024 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 4:36:20 | 1188 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | 4:36:54 | 1185 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | 4:37:38 | 1179 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
4 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | 4:37:87 | 1175 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
5 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | 4:39:20 | 1164 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | 4:39:84 | 1160 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | 4:45:03 | 1120 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | 4:46:94 | 1105 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | 4:47:70 | 1100 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
10 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | 4:47:80 | 1099 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
11 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | 4:49:01 | 1090 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
12 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | 4:56:45 | 1035 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
13 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 4:57:14 | 1030 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | 4:57:68 | 1026 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
15 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 5:04:65 | 976 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
16 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | 5:13:46 | 914 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROMAND Christophe | 1990 | 5:17:60 | 886 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |