2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel - Finales
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | 0:30:35 | 1209 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:33:13 | 1057 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:33:70 | 1027 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:33:99 | 1011 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 0:34:40 | 990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:35:18 | 951 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:35:22 | 949 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
8 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 0:35:26 | 947 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
9 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 0:35:39 | 940 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 0:35:79 | 920 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | DJEARAMIN Satish | 1992 | 0:35:81 | 919 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | 0:35:96 | 912 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:36:31 | 895 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:36:54 | 884 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 0:36:56 | 883 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | TISSERON Victor | 1994 | 0:36:65 | 878 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | 0:36:81 | 871 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:36:92 | 865 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
19 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 0:37:48 | 839 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
20 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | 0:38:33 | 799 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
21 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:38:55 | 789 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:39:06 | 766 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:39:43 | 749 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:40:46 | 704 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | 0:41:84 | 645 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | MARY David | 2000 | 0:42:76 | 608 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:43:41 | 582 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:44:74 | 531 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:47:77 | 423 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:49:39 | 371 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:50:08 | 349 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:52:71 | 274 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | NFIFI Elmehdi | 2002 | 0:56:01 | 192 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
34 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 0:56:54 | 180 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:56:64 | 178 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |