2e Meeting Intergénérations de Saint-Michel - Finales
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 06 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 0:26:84 | 1291 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:29:36 | 1130 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
3 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:29:84 | 1101 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:30:52 | 1060 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | MONNET Louis | 1996 | 0:30:91 | 1037 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 0:30:97 | 1033 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:31:03 | 1030 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:31:38 | 1009 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 0:32:05 | 970 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:32:12 | 966 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 0:32:36 | 953 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:32:73 | 932 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 0:32:76 | 930 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:32:81 | 928 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | 0:33:03 | 915 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 0:33:04 | 915 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 0:33:78 | 874 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:33:79 | 874 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:34:07 | 858 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 0:34:21 | 851 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | 0:34:44 | 839 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
22 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 0:34:65 | 828 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:34:74 | 823 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 0:34:79 | 820 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:35:30 | 794 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:37:35 | 691 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 0:37:48 | 685 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | NAUDET Louis | 2000 | 0:38:67 | 629 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 0:38:97 | 615 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:40:52 | 547 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | 0:46:09 | 334 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | LAATIL Aymen | 2003 | 0:46:31 | 327 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 0:47:09 | 301 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
34 | PIRES Léo | 2002 | 0:47:36 | 293 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:55:38 | 95 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | ZEGHAL Célian | 2002 | 1:00:54 | 25 | CA ORSAY | FRA |