2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:35:53 | 782 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
2 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:36:12 | 752 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | 0:36:33 | 741 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:37:42 | 688 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 0:38:53 | 635 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | 0:38:56 | 634 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:39:39 | 596 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
8 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 0:40:16 | 562 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:39:22 | 604 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:40:50 | 548 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:41:10 | 522 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:41:49 | 506 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:41:68 | 498 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:42:45 | 467 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BACLET Benjamin | 2001 | 0:42:86 | 451 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 0:44:35 | 395 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:36:15 | 750 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:37:08 | 704 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | 0:37:28 | 695 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | 0:37:64 | 677 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE ROUX Rémi | 1999 | 0:38:67 | 629 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:39:14 | 608 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:39:31 | 600 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
8 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 0:40:10 | 565 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:40:21 | 560 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
10 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:40:32 | 555 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:40:63 | 542 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:41:13 | 521 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 0:41:80 | 493 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
14 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:42:22 | 476 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:43:06 | 443 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
16 | BACLET Benjamin | 2001 | 0:43:43 | 429 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
17 | MALTESTE Matthis | 2001 | 0:43:87 | 412 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 0:44:10 | 404 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BARANEK Victorien | 2001 | 0:44:13 | 403 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 0:45:52 | 353 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | 0:45:76 | 345 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 0:45:88 | 341 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:45:95 | 339 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | AUZARY Frederic | 2000 | 0:46:42 | 323 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:49:29 | 235 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | 0:50:36 | 206 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | 0:50:57 | 201 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CORNAILLE Julien | 2000 | 0:51:63 | 174 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:51:66 | 173 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | ANCELIN Valentin | 2000 | 0:56:32 | 79 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |