Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:27:16 | 982 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | 0:27:28 | 974 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | 0:28:56 | 892 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:28:59 | 890 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | 0:28:64 | 887 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | 0:30:23 | 790 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | 0:30:28 | 788 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
8 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | 0:30:85 | 754 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | 0:31:48 | 718 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | 0:31:92 | 694 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:32:14 | 682 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | FROMENT Quentin | 1998 | 0:32:21 | 678 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:32:25 | 676 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
14 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | 0:32:80 | 646 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:34:34 | 566 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | 0:34:34 | 566 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | 0:34:60 | 554 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:34:60 | 554 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
19 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 0:34:65 | 551 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:34:86 | 541 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 0:35:20 | 524 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | 0:35:52 | 509 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:35:70 | 501 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:36:29 | 473 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 0:37:42 | 423 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | KEO Clement | 2000 | 0:37:55 | 417 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
27 | PERUGGIA Romain | 2002 | 0:42:80 | 223 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LUTON Nicolas | 2001 | 0:43:20 | 210 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
29 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | 0:43:90 | 189 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | CANOVA Benjamin | 2002 | 0:47:00 | 110 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARX Axel | 2002 | 0:48:76 | 75 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHAZARENC Clement | 2002 | 0:49:26 | 66 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DE SOUSA Kelyan | 2002 | 0:50:55 | 46 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
34 | CHEVALIER Mathéo | 2002 | 0:53:19 | 16 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
35 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 0:54:21 | 9 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | 0:54:35 | 8 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CIEPLUCHA Hugo | 2002 | 0:58:48 | 1 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |