22e Meeting de Saint-Dizier
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 18 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LECCE Francesco | 1991 | 0:26:93 | 1411 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | TONIATO Andrea | 1991 | 0:27:47 | 1378 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | TAZANS Uldis | 1993 | 0:28:01 | 1345 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 0:28:06 | 1342 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | PIZZINI Luca | 1989 | 0:28:26 | 1330 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | KOLODZIEJSKI Mateusz | 1992 | 0:28:30 | 1328 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
7 | FINOCHENKO Vladislav | 1990 | 0:28:45 | 1319 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
8 | SHYMANOVICH Ilya | 1994 | 0:28:63 | 1308 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LECCE Francesco | 1991 | 0:27:41 | 1381 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | TONIATO Andrea | 1991 | 0:27:88 | 1353 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | TAZANS Uldis | 1993 | 0:28:10 | 1340 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 0:28:45 | 1319 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | KOLODZIEJSKI Mateusz | 1992 | 0:28:51 | 1316 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
6 | PIZZINI Luca | 1989 | 0:28:57 | 1312 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | FINOCHENKO Vladislav | 1990 | 0:28:62 | 1309 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
8 | SHYMANOVICH Ilya | 1994 | 0:29:01 | 1286 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
9 | GALON Michal | 1995 | 0:29:22 | 1274 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
10 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 0:29:28 | 1270 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | PENDER Theodore | 1995 | 0:29:33 | 1267 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
12 | FROLOVS Andrejs | 1995 | 0:29:39 | 1264 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
13 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 0:30:10 | 1223 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | HOFFMANN Romano | 1993 | 0:30:19 | 1218 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
15 | PRAVDIVTSEV Andrey | 1996 | 0:30:24 | 1215 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
16 | SARDI Levente | 1995 | 0:30:40 | 1206 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
17 | PRAKOPAU Anton | 1997 | 0:31:39 | 1151 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
18 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 0:31:67 | 1135 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | AKHRORKHUJAEV Abdullakhuja | 1997 | 0:31:89 | 1123 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
20 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | 0:31:89 | 1123 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
21 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 0:32:05 | 1115 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
22 | RUTKOWSKI Kai | 1998 | 0:32:05 | 1115 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
23 | ECCLES Richard | 1991 | 0:32:17 | 1108 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
24 | SPROSSE Tobias | 1994 | 0:32:20 | 1106 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
25 | STRYKUNOU Yauueni | 1998 | 0:32:58 | 1086 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
26 | YELIZARAU Anton | 1997 | 0:32:65 | 1082 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
27 | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | 0:32:76 | 1076 | KIRGHIZISTAN | KGZ | ||
28 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | 0:33:15 | 1055 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
29 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 0:33:43 | 1041 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
30 | ALIEV Arsen | 1999 | 0:33:56 | 1034 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
31 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | 0:33:74 | 1024 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | 0:33:85 | 1019 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
33 | BOLTON Andrew | 1998 | 0:34:29 | 996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
34 | LASAS Paulius | 1999 | 0:34:53 | 984 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
35 | ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien | 1999 | 0:34:79 | 970 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
36 | AKICK Joe | 1997 | 0:35:22 | 949 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
37 | NOUAILLE Victor | 1997 | 0:36:83 | 870 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | 0:36:94 | 864 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
39 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | 0:37:11 | 856 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | 0:37:20 | 852 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA |