XVIIes Championnats de France Elite en petit bassin
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES (FRA)
Du Jeudi 03 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Dames
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia | 2000 | 8:10:14 | 1406 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | 8:28:67 | 1328 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | 8:34:03 | 1306 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 8:35:12 | 1302 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | POU Lisa | 1999 | 8:37:32 | 1292 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 8:44:96 | 1261 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | 8:49:31 | 1244 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | 8:54:64 | 1222 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 8:20:10 | 1364 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
2 | PISANE Alisee | 2003 | 8:20:84 | 1361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | 8:45:84 | 1258 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | 8:48:86 | 1246 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CABON Lean | 2002 | 8:50:99 | 1237 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 8:51:94 | 1233 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | FOIX Candice | 2006 | 8:53:37 | 1228 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | 8:55:89 | 1217 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 8:55:91 | 1217 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | 8:56:38 | 1216 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
11 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | 8:57:82 | 1210 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
12 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | 9:02:23 | 1192 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | 9:03:31 | 1188 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | 9:06:71 | 1175 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
15 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 9:09:41 | 1164 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | 9:11:17 | 1157 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | 9:25:48 | 1103 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |