Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin Chevreuse
Compétition Interrégionale
CHEVREUSE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | 2:39:55 | 1216 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 2:42:85 | 1175 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 2:43:74 | 1164 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:43:83 | 1163 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 2:44:42 | 1155 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | 2:45:51 | 1142 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | 2:46:06 | 1135 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 2:48:98 | 1100 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 2:42:55 | 1179 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:44:32 | 1157 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 2:45:39 | 1143 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 2:45:90 | 1137 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | 2:47:53 | 1117 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | 2:49:51 | 1094 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | ||
7 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | 2:49:72 | 1091 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | 2:50:41 | 1083 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | 2:52:55 | 1057 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 2:55:13 | 1027 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 2:55:44 | 1024 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
4 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 2:58:08 | 993 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 2:59:78 | 974 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | ANDRE Margot | 2001 | 3:00:33 | 968 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | BALMER Lea | 2001 | 3:01:35 | 956 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | BIGOT CARTIER Pauline | 2002 | 3:02:84 | 940 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 2:41:97 | 1186 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:42:99 | 1173 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | 2:43:29 | 1169 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 2:44:77 | 1151 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | 2:46:11 | 1135 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 2:46:30 | 1132 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
7 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | 2:46:50 | 1130 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 2:46:62 | 1128 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 2:46:66 | 1128 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 2:46:93 | 1125 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:47:55 | 1117 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | 2:47:77 | 1114 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | 2:48:19 | 1109 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 2:48:82 | 1102 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 2:49:24 | 1097 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | 2:49:59 | 1093 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | ||
17 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | 2:50:24 | 1085 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
18 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | 2:51:18 | 1074 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | 2:51:81 | 1066 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | 2:52:15 | 1062 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 2:53:24 | 1049 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | GOULARD Jéhanne | 2002 | 2:53:98 | 1041 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 2:55:62 | 1022 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | ADIL Jade | 2000 | 2:56:50 | 1011 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 2:57:08 | 1005 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 2:58:87 | 984 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | BALMER Lea | 2001 | 3:00:97 | 960 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
28 | ANDRE Margot | 2001 | 3:00:97 | 960 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 3:01:00 | 960 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | 3:01:64 | 953 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 3:01:69 | 952 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
32 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | 3:02:08 | 948 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
33 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 3:02:18 | 947 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
34 | BIGOT CARTIER Pauline | 2002 | 3:02:63 | 942 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | 3:03:56 | 932 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
36 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | 3:03:99 | 927 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | HO Katelyn | 2002 | 3:04:47 | 922 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
38 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 3:05:99 | 905 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | SOUPIZON Eléa | 2000 | 3:06:17 | 903 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
40 | CHEVRIER DA COSTA Ines | 2002 | 3:06:23 | 902 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
41 | LEGER Solene | 2002 | 3:07:07 | 893 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DERBES Celia | 2002 | 3:07:41 | 890 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
43 | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | 3:07:59 | 888 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
44 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 3:08:11 | 882 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |