6ème Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 08 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 09 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:25:19 | 1116 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
2 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | 0:25:37 | 1103 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 0:25:58 | 1089 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 0:25:84 | 1071 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | 0:25:99 | 1061 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:26:07 | 1055 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:26:16 | 1049 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | 0:26:43 | 1031 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | 0:26:93 | 997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:26:94 | 997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 0:26:98 | 994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
13 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:27:18 | 981 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | 0:27:33 | 971 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:27:41 | 966 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:27:53 | 958 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 0:27:56 | 956 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 0:27:62 | 952 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
19 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 0:27:65 | 950 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | 0:27:72 | 946 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
21 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | 0:27:82 | 939 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | POUSSIN Romain | 1990 | 0:27:85 | 937 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:27:93 | 932 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:27:94 | 931 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | 0:28:02 | 926 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 0:28:10 | 921 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | 0:28:20 | 915 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
28 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 0:28:32 | 907 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | 0:28:39 | 903 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
30 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | 0:28:42 | 901 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
31 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 0:28:46 | 898 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 0:28:72 | 882 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | 0:28:74 | 881 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:29:01 | 864 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 0:29:06 | 861 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHITOUR Zaki | 2003 | 0:29:20 | 852 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | 0:29:23 | 851 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | 0:29:23 | 851 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 0:29:28 | 848 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | 0:29:51 | 834 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
41 | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | 0:29:58 | 829 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 0:29:73 | 820 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 0:29:92 | 809 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | MAHJOUB Skander | 2003 | 0:29:98 | 805 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
45 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja | 2003 | 0:30:03 | 802 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | 0:30:09 | 799 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | 0:30:17 | 794 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
48 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:30:59 | 769 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
49 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | 0:30:62 | 768 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
50 | HUCHARD Antonin | 2000 | 0:30:68 | 764 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
51 | BARRAULT Jordan | 2000 | 0:31:01 | 745 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | 0:31:13 | 738 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
53 | BAZY Justin | 2002 | 0:31:21 | 734 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
54 | OZOUF Mathieu | 2002 | 0:31:28 | 730 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
55 | DANTAS Ruben | 2002 | 0:31:68 | 707 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
56 | MEDI-EPEE Arthur-Cyran | 2004 | 0:31:71 | 706 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LACLARE Alexandre | 2004 | 0:32:03 | 688 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
58 | GOLIATH Gabriel | 2004 | 0:32:12 | 683 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | 0:32:40 | 668 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
60 | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | 0:32:41 | 667 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
61 | SALBERT Lucas | 1999 | 0:32:56 | 659 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 0:32:61 | 656 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
63 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | 0:32:70 | 651 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | 0:32:72 | 650 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
65 | GOUA Keellyan | 2003 | 0:32:77 | 648 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
66 | CHARBONNEL Ethan | 2002 | 0:32:78 | 647 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
67 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 0:32:89 | 641 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | TOLO GARNIER Lilian | 2003 | 0:32:96 | 638 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
69 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 0:33:13 | 629 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 0:33:15 | 627 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
71 | GUELAILI Rayan | 2002 | 0:33:36 | 616 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
72 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 0:34:12 | 578 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
73 | BEN SATTI Adame | 2004 | 0:34:56 | 556 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | 0:35:00 | 534 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
75 | FENOUIL Lucien | 2004 | 0:35:23 | 523 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | TANCAU Richard-Romeo | 2004 | 0:35:49 | 510 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
77 | CHOGNARD Rudy | 2003 | 0:35:56 | 507 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
78 | RABE Clément | 2004 | 0:35:75 | 498 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
79 | DUPUIS Yohan | 2000 | 0:35:84 | 494 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
80 | ASSOFI Maxime | 2004 | 0:36:03 | 485 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | KEBIRI Mohamed-Aymen | 2004 | 0:36:11 | 481 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
82 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 0:36:20 | 477 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
83 | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | 0:36:25 | 475 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
84 | MAROUAN Hazim-Rayan | 2005 | 0:37:48 | 420 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | NKUNDIYEZE Hugo | 2005 | 0:37:57 | 417 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
86 | AKROUF Saif | 2005 | 0:37:65 | 413 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | BOLLÉA Adan | 2005 | 0:38:85 | 363 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
88 | AOURAGH Billal | 2005 | 0:38:91 | 361 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | 0:38:96 | 359 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
90 | LAO Florian | 2003 | 0:39:29 | 346 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
91 | NEUMAR Thomas | 2005 | 0:39:56 | 336 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | MANIVANNAN Saran | 2005 | 0:41:18 | 276 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
93 | ASTEIX Driss | 2004 | 0:43:68 | 196 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
94 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:45:22 | 153 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
95 | BEN AMMAR Abd-Elhedi | 2005 | 0:47:62 | 97 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
96 | GUILLOTON Nathan | 2005 | 0:50:15 | 52 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |