6ème Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 08 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 09 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 1:19:99 | 1075 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | 1:22:45 | 1019 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 1:23:13 | 1003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
4 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | 1:23:14 | 1003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 1:23:68 | 991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 1:24:47 | 973 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | BLAIRE Lea | 2000 | 1:25:37 | 953 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | 1:25:80 | 944 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:25:94 | 941 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | 1:28:03 | 896 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | 1:28:51 | 885 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | 1:28:68 | 882 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | LE GENTIL Marion | 2002 | 1:29:38 | 867 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
14 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | 1:29:86 | 857 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
15 | CORBEELS Capucine | 2002 | 1:30:56 | 842 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 1:30:68 | 840 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 1:30:98 | 834 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | BARBOUX Clémence | 2001 | 1:31:40 | 825 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
19 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | 1:32:02 | 813 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | 1:32:89 | 795 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
21 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:33:06 | 792 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | 1:33:42 | 784 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
23 | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | 1:33:56 | 782 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:33:76 | 778 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
25 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | 1:35:43 | 745 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | 1:36:08 | 732 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
27 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | 1:37:34 | 708 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
28 | DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna | 2005 | 1:37:56 | 704 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 1:37:90 | 697 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | ROTTIERS Margot | 2002 | 1:38:15 | 693 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
31 | TEIXEIRA ABRANTES Jessica-Sofia | 2000 | 1:38:78 | 681 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
32 | ADJI Lucie | 2004 | 1:38:97 | 677 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BELGHERBI Lina | 2004 | 1:39:06 | 676 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | THOMAS Marie-Emilie | 2002 | 1:41:22 | 636 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
35 | XIONG Lana | 2003 | 1:41:83 | 625 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | BEN SOUSSAN Ilona | 2005 | 1:42:86 | 607 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:43:85 | 590 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
38 | GIRARDOT Candice | 2004 | 1:44:56 | 578 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
39 | LINQUE CELMA Tiaara | 2005 | 1:49:00 | 504 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CORSANGE Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:53:31 | 438 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VALLAT Marylou | 2006 | 2:08:91 | 236 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | CADIRVELOU Leslie | 2006 | 2:20:37 | 127 | US GRIGNY | FRA |