5e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Le Samedi 21 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ESPOSITO Tom | 2002 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ||||||||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:03 | 1101 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 0:25:10 | 1096 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | 0:25:68 | 1056 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | CADIC Julien | 1995 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUDRY Théo | 1996 | 0:32:14 | 666 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHARLENT Victor | 1993 | 0:26:11 | 1038 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | 0:28:21 | 903 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | MOGUE Jérôme | 1992 | 0:30:51 | 767 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BA Ibrahima | 1989 | 0:32:14 | 676 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | GROSGEORGE Sylvain | 1990 | 0:33:40 | 610 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CAPPELLO Federico | 1984 | 0:27:13 | 987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | METE Engin-Etem | 1984 | 0:28:24 | 917 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MILLE Thomas | 1984 | 0:29:18 | 860 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | 0:29:78 | 848 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | LINON Audry | 1983 | 0:31:72 | 738 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | TASSIN Laurent | 1982 | 0:32:03 | 721 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
4 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | 0:32:43 | 700 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | GANE Nicolas | 1979 | 0:32:79 | 681 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | 0:26:45 | 1087 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
2 | LEDEY Vincent | 1976 | 0:26:65 | 1074 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | SZCZOT Lionel | 1976 | 0:30:09 | 862 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
4 | LENTZ Cedric | 1976 | 0:30:81 | 821 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | 0:31:37 | 789 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | 0:27:12 | 1090 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 0:27:57 | 1063 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | 0:28:46 | 1007 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 0:31:66 | 821 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | 0:32:35 | 783 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
6 | GUIGNON Cyril | 1969 | 0:32:90 | 754 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
7 | BUCHON Xavier | 1972 | 0:33:48 | 724 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | KOPP Christian | 1969 | 0:33:82 | 706 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | DEVERE Charles | 1970 | 0:35:28 | 633 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | 0:36:33 | 583 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | MAÇONNERIE Sylvain | 1972 | 0:41:08 | 383 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DINANE Serge | 1967 | 0:27:28 | 1137 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | SABRY Mahmoud | 1966 | 0:27:72 | 1110 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | LETESTU Alain | 1968 | 0:29:14 | 1023 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 0:30:02 | 971 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PAYET Christian | 1967 | 0:30:90 | 921 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | 0:31:02 | 914 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | 0:31:14 | 908 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | 0:31:68 | 877 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | 0:32:54 | 831 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEROY Xavier | 1967 | 0:33:35 | 788 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | 0:33:41 | 785 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
12 | ROSPARS Jean-Jacques | 1966 | 0:34:16 | 746 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | REMBERT Matthieu | 1962 | 0:26:85 | 1233 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | SMYTH-RONGEAT Ludovic | 1962 | 0:29:90 | 1049 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
3 | SERAIN Gerald | 1962 | 0:31:18 | 976 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | 0:33:26 | 863 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | 0:38:78 | 597 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GILLES François | 1958 | 0:32:20 | 1006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 0:36:90 | 768 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | PASSIEUX Bernard | 1953 | 0:40:65 | 703 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |