Mare Nostrum Monaco
Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | 0:59:10 | 1352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | 0:59:97 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MATZERATH Lucas | 2000 | 1:00:65 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GOMES JUNIOR Joao | 1986 | 1:01:08 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | 1:01:22 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MASTROMATTEO Gabe | 2002 | 1:01:92 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CRAWFORD Brenden | 1996 | 1:02:20 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COETZEE Wilrich | 1997 | 1:02:99 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONI Luca | 2000 | 1:03:17 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 1:03:41 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | 1:03:65 | 1224 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
4 | KOKKO Olli | 1994 | 1:03:66 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CHILLINGWORTH Adam John | 1997 | 1:03:78 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GILBERT Joshua | 2001 | 1:04:22 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | AYLWARD Graeme | 2000 | 1:04:28 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | RUEEGG Sinan | 2000 | 1:05:09 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | 0:59:45 | 1341 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | 1:00:14 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GOMES JUNIOR Joao | 1986 | 1:00:70 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MATZERATH Lucas | 2000 | 1:00:96 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | 1:01:45 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CRAWFORD Brenden | 1996 | 1:01:92 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MASTROMATTEO Gabe | 2002 | 1:02:60 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COETZEE Wilrich | 1997 | 1:03:23 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MONI Luca | 2000 | 1:03:42 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | 1:03:48 | 1228 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
11 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 1:03:55 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | AYLWARD Graeme | 2000 | 1:03:83 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KOKKO Olli | 1994 | 1:03:91 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CHILLINGWORTH Adam John | 1997 | 1:03:93 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | GILBERT Joshua | 2001 | 1:04:03 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | RUEEGG Sinan | 2000 | 1:04:78 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | TOROK Dominik-Mark | 2002 | 1:04:90 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CHRAPAVY Filip | 1999 | 1:04:98 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | STRUIJF Kingue | 1994 | 1:05:06 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | HELMS Blair | 2002 | 1:05:17 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | KEMP Finn | 2005 | 1:05:58 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | LITTEN Eli | 2001 | 1:05:82 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MCAVOY Benjamin | 2003 | 1:05:97 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BENITEZ HERNANDEZ David | 1998 | 1:06:51 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | GIORDANO Lorenzo | 2005 | 1:07:70 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |