Meeting National de l'Ouest Printemps
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | 0:50:99 | 1225 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | 0:51:23 | 1216 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:51:84 | 1195 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 0:53:05 | 1154 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:53:21 | 1148 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:53:45 | 1140 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | 0:53:63 | 1134 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:54:41 | 1108 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:51:45 | 1209 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | 0:54:99 | 1089 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 0:55:06 | 1086 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 0:55:45 | 1074 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
5 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | 0:55:62 | 1068 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 0:55:64 | 1067 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:55:88 | 1059 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
8 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 0:56:05 | 1054 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | 0:51:40 | 1210 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:52:51 | 1172 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | 0:52:76 | 1163 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 0:53:00 | 1155 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:53:32 | 1144 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | 0:53:38 | 1142 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:53:95 | 1123 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:54:05 | 1120 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
9 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:54:51 | 1105 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
10 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | 0:54:68 | 1099 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
11 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 0:54:71 | 1098 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
12 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | 0:54:72 | 1098 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:54:74 | 1097 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
14 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 0:54:99 | 1089 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | 0:55:22 | 1081 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:55:25 | 1080 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
17 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 0:55:34 | 1077 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
18 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | 0:55:39 | 1075 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 0:55:56 | 1070 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
20 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | 0:55:99 | 1056 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
21 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | 0:56:13 | 1051 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
22 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 0:56:14 | 1051 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
23 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | 0:56:31 | 1046 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
24 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | 0:56:36 | 1044 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BLONDEAUX Maël | 2005 | 0:56:49 | 1040 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 0:56:63 | 1035 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | 0:56:67 | 1034 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | 0:56:79 | 1030 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
29 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 0:56:81 | 1029 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
30 | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | 0:57:05 | 1022 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
31 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
32 | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | 0:57:21 | 1017 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | 0:57:47 | 1008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | 0:57:58 | 1005 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
35 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | 0:57:71 | 1001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
36 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 0:57:78 | 999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
37 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 0:57:96 | 993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
38 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | 0:58:00 | 992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
39 | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | 0:58:05 | 990 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
40 | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | 0:58:14 | 987 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
41 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:58:32 | 982 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
42 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:58:37 | 980 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | 0:58:65 | 971 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
44 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 0:58:76 | 968 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | 0:59:33 | 950 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
46 | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | 0:59:89 | 933 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
47 | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | 0:59:94 | 932 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
48 | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | 1:00:43 | 917 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |