Meeting National de l'Ouest Printemps
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 0:30:17 | 1178 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | 0:30:58 | 1155 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | GARION Iris | 2004 | 0:30:61 | 1153 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:31:13 | 1124 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
5 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:31:14 | 1124 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | 0:31:29 | 1116 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 0:31:54 | 1102 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:32:44 | 1053 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | 0:32:13 | 1070 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | 0:32:31 | 1060 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | 0:32:35 | 1058 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:32:55 | 1048 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | 0:32:88 | 1030 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 0:33:04 | 1022 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:33:05 | 1021 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 0:33:57 | 994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:29:93 | 1191 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARION Iris | 2004 | 0:30:47 | 1161 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 0:30:76 | 1145 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:30:96 | 1134 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
5 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | 0:31:04 | 1129 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:31:32 | 1114 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | 0:31:43 | 1108 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:31:51 | 1104 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | 0:31:58 | 1100 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 0:32:33 | 1059 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
11 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | 0:32:38 | 1057 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
12 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:32:45 | 1053 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | 0:32:50 | 1050 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
14 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | 0:32:55 | 1048 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | 0:32:79 | 1035 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 0:32:83 | 1033 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:32:96 | 1026 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 0:33:63 | 991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
19 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | 0:33:84 | 980 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | 0:34:50 | 947 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 0:34:55 | 944 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
22 | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | 0:34:91 | 926 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | 0:35:28 | 908 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
24 | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | 0:36:12 | 867 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
25 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | 0:37:15 | 818 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |