Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins
Compétition Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 0:33:53 | 888 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 0:33:79 | 874 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 0:33:97 | 864 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | 0:34:32 | 845 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 0:35:03 | 808 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 0:35:11 | 803 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
7 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 0:35:20 | 799 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | 0:35:35 | 791 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
9 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:35:37 | 790 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
10 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 0:35:46 | 785 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 0:35:46 | 785 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:35:54 | 781 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | 0:35:55 | 781 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | 0:35:66 | 775 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
15 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | 0:35:67 | 775 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:35:70 | 773 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 0:35:81 | 767 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 0:35:86 | 765 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | 0:35:89 | 763 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 0:35:89 | 763 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | 0:35:90 | 763 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
22 | ARRANZ William | 2000 | 0:35:93 | 761 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | 0:35:99 | 758 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
24 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 0:36:15 | 750 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 0:36:30 | 743 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | 0:36:42 | 737 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 0:36:42 | 737 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 0:36:43 | 736 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
29 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | 0:36:45 | 735 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | 0:36:56 | 730 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | 0:36:57 | 729 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MOUNDRAS Théo | 2000 | 0:36:66 | 725 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
33 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:36:67 | 724 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 0:36:67 | 724 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 0:36:68 | 724 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
36 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 0:36:70 | 723 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CLEMENTE Mattieu | 2000 | 0:36:72 | 722 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 0:36:88 | 714 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | 0:36:89 | 714 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
40 | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | 0:36:98 | 709 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | 0:37:01 | 708 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | 0:37:20 | 698 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:37:21 | 698 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
44 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 0:37:26 | 696 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
45 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:37:27 | 695 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
46 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | 0:37:29 | 694 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
47 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | 0:37:29 | 694 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
48 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:37:30 | 694 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
49 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | 0:37:31 | 693 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
50 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 0:37:34 | 692 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 0:37:38 | 690 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 0:37:40 | 689 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | 0:37:43 | 687 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
54 | PIRE Harrison | 2001 | 0:37:45 | 686 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
55 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:37:50 | 684 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | 0:37:59 | 680 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
57 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 0:37:65 | 677 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | 0:37:67 | 676 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
59 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 0:37:70 | 674 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
60 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 0:37:72 | 673 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
61 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:37:73 | 673 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MARTINACHE Achille | 2001 | 0:37:84 | 668 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
63 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 0:37:93 | 663 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
64 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | 0:37:96 | 662 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
65 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:38:01 | 660 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
66 | ALIGON Colin | 2001 | 0:38:02 | 659 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
67 | SELLAM Touffik | 2000 | 0:38:25 | 648 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
68 | FLORAND Auguste | 2001 | 0:38:26 | 648 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
69 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | 0:38:29 | 647 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
70 | LAUDREN Florian | 2001 | 0:38:35 | 644 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
71 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 0:38:35 | 644 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
72 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | 0:38:35 | 644 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | SYLVAIN Hugo | 2000 | 0:38:37 | 643 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
74 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | 0:38:43 | 640 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
75 | ARDES Eliott | 2000 | 0:38:43 | 640 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
76 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:38:47 | 638 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | FISCHER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:38:48 | 638 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
78 | SUAREZ RAYNAL Maxence | 2000 | 0:38:51 | 636 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
79 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | 0:38:51 | 636 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
80 | ARCENS Andreas | 2001 | 0:38:53 | 635 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
81 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | 0:38:56 | 634 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
82 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 0:38:57 | 634 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
83 | ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence | 2001 | 0:38:68 | 629 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
84 | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | 0:38:69 | 628 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
85 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 0:38:72 | 627 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 0:38:75 | 625 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
87 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | 0:38:77 | 624 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
88 | DARCHY Theo | 2000 | 0:38:77 | 624 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
89 | ROBIN William | 2000 | 0:38:78 | 624 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
90 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 0:38:81 | 623 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
91 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | 0:38:81 | 623 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
92 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | 0:38:86 | 620 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
93 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | 0:38:97 | 615 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
94 | BENAMAR Christhophe | 2000 | 0:38:98 | 615 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
95 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | 0:39:12 | 608 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
96 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 0:39:18 | 606 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
97 | BOURGÉ Emilien | 2000 | 0:39:19 | 605 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
98 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 0:39:27 | 602 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
99 | MARY David | 2000 | 0:39:31 | 600 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
100 | GUIGUI Quentin | 2000 | 0:39:33 | 599 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
101 | MOUSSAULT Martin | 2000 | 0:39:34 | 599 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
102 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | 0:39:35 | 598 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
103 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:39:45 | 594 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
104 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | 0:39:45 | 594 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
105 | ALIZADEH Charly | 2000 | 0:39:45 | 594 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
106 | CHERGUI Raoul | 2000 | 0:39:50 | 591 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
107 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | 0:39:52 | 590 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
108 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:39:55 | 589 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
109 | BENAMAR Philippe | 2000 | 0:39:67 | 584 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
110 | BELKHELLADI Yanis | 2001 | 0:39:69 | 583 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
111 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:39:76 | 580 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
112 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 0:39:76 | 580 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | 0:39:95 | 571 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | 0:40:00 | 569 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
115 | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | 0:40:07 | 566 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
116 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 0:40:08 | 566 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
117 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | 0:40:16 | 562 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
118 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:40:16 | 562 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
119 | GORE Kylian | 2000 | 0:40:37 | 553 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
120 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 0:40:37 | 553 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | ROULOT Thomas | 2001 | 0:40:43 | 551 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
122 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | 0:40:44 | 550 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
123 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 0:40:48 | 548 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
124 | MAURY Lilian | 2001 | 0:40:52 | 547 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
125 | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | 0:40:58 | 544 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
126 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | 0:40:67 | 540 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
127 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 0:40:74 | 537 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
128 | SANCHEZ Ruben | 2001 | 0:40:87 | 532 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
129 | LOUINEAU Tom | 2000 | 0:40:93 | 529 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
130 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 0:40:95 | 528 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
131 | LAUX Julien | 2000 | 0:41:08 | 523 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
132 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 0:41:30 | 514 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
133 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 0:41:52 | 505 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
134 | LECLERCQ Benjamin | 2000 | 0:42:63 | 460 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
135 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | 0:42:73 | 456 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
136 | HO Ryan | 2001 | 0:43:25 | 436 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |