Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins
Compétition Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 4:38:20 | 930 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 4:44:50 | 882 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | 4:55:16 | 804 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
4 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 4:55:55 | 801 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 5:00:05 | 769 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 5:00:43 | 767 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 5:03:38 | 746 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | 5:03:70 | 744 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | ARRANZ William | 2000 | 5:04:15 | 741 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | 5:04:73 | 737 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
11 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 5:04:75 | 737 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 5:06:89 | 722 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | 5:07:12 | 721 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | 5:07:95 | 715 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
15 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | 5:07:96 | 715 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
16 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 5:07:98 | 715 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 5:08:19 | 713 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
18 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | 5:09:19 | 707 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
19 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | 5:09:25 | 706 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 5:10:01 | 701 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | 5:11:10 | 694 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
22 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | 5:11:27 | 693 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ARCENS Andreas | 2001 | 5:11:58 | 691 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
24 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | 5:11:77 | 690 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | HO Ryan | 2001 | 5:13:00 | 681 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 5:13:91 | 675 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
27 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 5:14:37 | 672 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | 5:14:60 | 671 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
29 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | 5:14:63 | 671 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
30 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 5:15:01 | 668 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
31 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | 5:15:04 | 668 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | 5:15:58 | 665 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
33 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | 5:15:83 | 663 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
34 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 5:15:88 | 663 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
35 | ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence | 2001 | 5:15:96 | 662 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
36 | SANCHEZ Ruben | 2001 | 5:16:28 | 660 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 5:16:32 | 660 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | 5:16:43 | 659 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 5:16:45 | 659 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | 5:16:75 | 657 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MARTINACHE Achille | 2001 | 5:16:90 | 656 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
42 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | 5:17:21 | 654 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
43 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | 5:17:22 | 654 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | 5:17:61 | 651 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | RUCHAUD Aymard | 2000 | 5:17:97 | 649 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
46 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 5:18:60 | 645 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
47 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 5:18:77 | 644 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
48 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | 5:18:89 | 643 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | SELLAM Touffik | 2000 | 5:19:30 | 641 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
50 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 5:19:92 | 637 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BOURGÉ Emilien | 2000 | 5:20:07 | 636 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
52 | PIRE Harrison | 2001 | 5:20:17 | 635 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
53 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | 5:20:21 | 635 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 5:20:58 | 632 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
55 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 5:20:75 | 631 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
56 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | 5:20:87 | 631 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | ||
57 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 5:20:92 | 630 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
58 | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | 5:21:29 | 628 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | 5:21:39 | 627 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
60 | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | 5:21:62 | 626 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
61 | FISCHER Alexandre | 2000 | 5:21:71 | 625 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | MOUNDRAS Théo | 2000 | 5:21:84 | 624 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
63 | MARY David | 2000 | 5:21:91 | 624 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
64 | CLEMENTE Mattieu | 2000 | 5:21:94 | 624 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | 5:21:99 | 624 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
66 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 5:22:34 | 621 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
67 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | 5:22:45 | 621 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 5:22:67 | 619 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | CHERGUI Raoul | 2000 | 5:22:72 | 619 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
70 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | 5:23:56 | 614 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
71 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | 5:24:00 | 611 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
72 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 5:24:10 | 610 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
73 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 5:24:38 | 609 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
74 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | 5:24:95 | 605 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
75 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 5:25:18 | 604 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
76 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 5:25:26 | 603 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 5:25:71 | 600 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
78 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 5:25:77 | 600 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
79 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | 5:25:90 | 599 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
80 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | 5:26:00 | 599 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | 5:26:10 | 598 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
82 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 5:26:32 | 597 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
83 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 5:26:60 | 595 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
84 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | 5:26:87 | 593 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
85 | BELKHELLADI Yanis | 2001 | 5:27:18 | 591 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
86 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | 5:27:62 | 589 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
87 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 5:29:14 | 579 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
88 | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | 5:29:16 | 579 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
89 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 5:29:53 | 577 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
90 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | 5:30:46 | 571 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
91 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | 5:30:83 | 569 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
92 | ROBIN William | 2000 | 5:30:85 | 569 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
93 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | 5:31:12 | 567 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | 5:32:54 | 559 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
95 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | 5:33:10 | 556 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
96 | BENAMAR Christhophe | 2000 | 5:33:30 | 554 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
97 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 5:33:35 | 554 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
98 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 5:33:37 | 554 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
99 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | 5:33:53 | 553 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
100 | ROULOT Thomas | 2001 | 5:33:88 | 551 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
101 | LAUDREN Florian | 2001 | 5:34:60 | 547 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
102 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | 5:35:66 | 540 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
103 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 5:36:03 | 538 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
104 | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | 5:37:40 | 530 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
105 | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | 5:37:69 | 529 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
106 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | 5:38:18 | 526 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
107 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 5:38:52 | 524 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
108 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | 5:38:57 | 523 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
109 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | 5:38:60 | 523 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
110 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | 5:38:85 | 522 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
111 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 5:39:04 | 521 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | 5:40:25 | 514 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
113 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 5:40:40 | 513 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
114 | ARDES Eliott | 2000 | 5:40:79 | 511 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
115 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 5:40:94 | 510 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
116 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 5:42:07 | 503 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
117 | GORE Kylian | 2000 | 5:42:67 | 500 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
118 | GUIGUI Quentin | 2000 | 5:42:95 | 499 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
119 | ALIGON Colin | 2001 | 5:43:24 | 497 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
120 | DARCHY Theo | 2000 | 5:43:42 | 496 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
121 | ALIZADEH Charly | 2000 | 5:43:58 | 495 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
122 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | 5:43:95 | 493 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
123 | FLORAND Auguste | 2001 | 5:44:78 | 488 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
124 | LAUX Julien | 2000 | 5:45:77 | 483 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
125 | BENAMAR Philippe | 2000 | 5:46:57 | 478 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
126 | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | 5:47:04 | 476 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
127 | SUAREZ RAYNAL Maxence | 2000 | 5:47:66 | 472 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
128 | LOUINEAU Tom | 2000 | 5:48:14 | 470 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
129 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 5:49:72 | 461 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
130 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 5:52:16 | 448 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
131 | SYLVAIN Hugo | 2000 | 5:52:91 | 444 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
132 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | 5:53:92 | 439 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
133 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | 5:54:17 | 437 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
134 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | 5:55:35 | 431 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
135 | LECLERCQ Benjamin | 2000 | 5:57:06 | 422 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
136 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | 6:02:14 | 396 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
137 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 6:02:57 | 394 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
138 | MOUSSAULT Martin | 2000 | 6:16:04 | 330 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |